En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy
Resultats
1
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
4u13'46"
2
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
z.t
3
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
z.t
4
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
op 50"
5
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
6
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
7
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Jelle Wallays
Lotto Soudal
z.t
9
Rick Pluimers
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
10
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
11
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
12
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
13
Jan-Willem van Schip
BEAT Cycling Club
z.t
14
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 52"
15
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
op 58"
16
Sean De Bie
Bingoal WB
op 1'13"
17
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
18
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
20
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'15"
21
Lasse Norman Hansen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'48"
22
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1'53"
23
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
25
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 3'48"
26
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
op 4'06"
27
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
28
Jordy Bouts
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
29
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
30
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
31
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
32
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
33
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
z.t
34
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
37
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
38
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 4'34"
39
Jesper Asselman
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
op 6'33"
40
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
41
Hidde van Veenendaal
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
42
Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
43
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
DNF
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
DNF
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Jelle Bootsveld
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
DNF
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
DNF
Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Sven Burger
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Yves Coolen
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
DNF
Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Marco Doets
A Bloc CT
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Piotr Havik
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Sondre Holst Enger
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Adriaan Janssen
A Bloc CT
DNF
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
DNF
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Aaron Kearney
EVO
DNF
Tomas Kopecky
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Adne Koster
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Florian Maitre
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Théo Menant
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alex Mengoulas
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Riccardo Minali
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Tim Naberman
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Oskar Nisu
EVO
DNF
Sean Nolan
EVO
DNF
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Milan Paulus
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
DNF
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jesper Rasch
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Laurenz Rex
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
DNF
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Guillaume Seye
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Nils Sinschek
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
DNF
Joel Suter
Bingoal WB
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
DNF
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Jens Van Den Dool
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
DNF
Axel Van Der Tuuk
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Stan Van Tricht
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Casper Van Uden
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Harrison Wood
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Axel Zingle
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Stijn De Bock
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Thijs de Lange
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
DNF
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - Tkh Continental CT P / B Mantel
DNF
Bas van der Kooij
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jeroen Eyskens
EVO
DNS
Cyrus Monk
EVO
DNS
Ben Walsh
EVO
DNS
Wouter Wippert
EVO
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares