En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Limpopo
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
27/04
Tzaneen
Polokwane
116 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Gustav Basson
10u23'18"
2
Jayde Julius
op 15"
3
Clint Hendricks
op 44"
4
Christopher Rougier-lagane
op 1'18"
5
Redwan Ebrahim
op 1'39"
6
Jason Oosthuizen
op 1'53"
7
James Fourie
op 3'54"
8
Alexandre Mayer
op 3'58"
9
Drikus Coetzee
op 4'09"
10
Casper Kruger
op 4'46"
11
Calvin Beneke
op 4'47"
12
Kiflom Gebreselassie
op 5'12"
13
Jan Montshioa
op 8'56"
14
Songezo Jim
op 9'03"
15
Andreas Keuser
Java Partizan
op 14'47"
16
David Maree
op 21'52"
17
Reynard Butler
op 22'13"
18
Temesgen Buru
op 22'58"
19
Dylan Girdlestone
op 23'29"
20
Ryan Harris
op 25'54"
21
Paul Daumont
op 25'59"
22
Alexander Worsdale
op 26'09"
23
Jaco Van Dyk
op 27'25"
24
Henry Thomas Neethling
op 28'11"
25
Daniyal Matthews
z.t
26
Mehdi Tigrine
Java Partizan
op 29'03"
27
Siyabonga Somchiza
op 29'10"
28
Dylan Redy
op 30'07"
29
Marc Oliver Pritzen
op 31'15"
30
Luthando Kaka
op 31'21"
31
Mitchell Eliot
op 31'39"
32
Joalito Andre
op 32'35"
33
Matthew How Saw Keng
op 32'48"
34
Martin Ford
Java Partizan
op 32'55"
35
Muzi Shabangu
op 32'56"
36
Thulasizwe Mxenge
op 34'18"
37
Dominic Schils
Java Partizan
op 36'37"
38
Alwyn Steenkamp
op 37'59"
39
Steven Van Heerden
op 38'19"
40
Nolan Hoffmann
op 43'17"
41
Jandrich Kotze
op 44'27"
42
Agoster Jilowa
z.t
43
Wynand Dippenaar
op 45'47"
44
Sipumeze Mhlana
z.t
45
Travis Barrett
op 45'49"
46
Anthony Ryan Ellis
op 45'59"
47
Esias Joubert W
op 49'29"
48
Alexander Parsons
op 51'33"
49
Tristan Cuthbert
op 52'59"
50
Siphiwe Sowella
op 55'13"
51
Thierry David
op 58'49"
52
Wynand Hofmeyr
op 59'30"
53
Shameeg Salie
op 1u04'13"
54
Abdul Muttalib Sauls
op 1u04'14"
55
Ruben Van Der Merwe
op 1u04'46"
56
Isaac Mudau
op 1u04'49"
57
Denzel De Koe
op 1u08'44"
58
Nicholas James
op 1u12'12"
59
Chiponeni Kashululu
op 1u16'20"
60
Mthetheli Boya
op 1u17'42"
61
Mpho Moloi
op 1u19'54"
62
Thokozani Mahlangu
op 1u28'50"
63
Oupa Maluleke
op 1u31'46"
64
Abou Sanogo
op 1u33'18"
65
Francois Burger
op 1u34'20"
66
Mduduzi Zwane
op 1u40'57"
67
Benald Saulombu
op 1u47'14"
68
Jafet Amukushu
op 1u48'01"
69
Eiseb Masckernzy
op 1u49'21"
70
Michael Olokani
op 2u02'07"
71
Bennedict Moqumo
op 2u03'28"
72
Phumlane Kubheka
op 2u14'06"
73
Sydney Juma
op 2u29'39"
Andrew Edwards
DNF
Marchal Hendricks
DNF
Daniel Kelaotswe
DNF
Lungelo Mlangeni
DNF
Thabiso Mokalake
DNF
Sicelo Phiri
DNF
Myles Van Musschenbroek
DNF
Thando Zothe
DNF
Brandon Downes
DNS
Wynand Holtz
DNS
Jean Claude Jantjies
DNS
Titus Juries
DNS
Abeng Malete
DNS
Lutho Maxengama
DNS
Ike Mmuso
DNS
Bachirou Nikiema
DNS
Similo Nyoni
DNS
Thabang Oliphant
DNS
Xavier Papo
DNS
Demarco Pillay
DNS
Tshepo Sentsho
DNS
Joshua Van Wyk
DNS
Flavio Venceslau
DNS
Dylan Le Roux
DSQ
Maurice Moller
DSQ
Keanan Roodt
DSQ
John Vlok
DSQ
Similo Nyoni
DNF
Demarco Pillay
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares