En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
Resultats
1
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
4u40'44"
2
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
4
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
5
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
6
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
9
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
10
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
11
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
August Jensen
Delko
z.t
13
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
14
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
z.t
15
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
16
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
17
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
19
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
20
Dusan Rajovic
Delko
z.t
21
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
22
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
23
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
24
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
25
Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
z.t
26
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
27
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
28
Owain Doull
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
29
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4"
30
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 6"
32
Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 8"
33
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
34
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
35
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 10"
36
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
37
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 12"
38
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 16"
39
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
40
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 18"
41
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 25"
42
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 27"
43
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 33"
44
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 34"
45
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 44"
46
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 49"
47
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
48
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 54"
49
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'12"
50
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
op 4'17"
51
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
z.t
52
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
53
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
z.t
54
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
55
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
56
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
57
Pierre Barbier
Delko
z.t
58
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
59
Leonardo Basso
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
60
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
61
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
62
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
63
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
64
Boris Vallee
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
65
Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
z.t
66
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
op 4'21"
67
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
z.t
68
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
z.t
69
Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
70
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
71
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
z.t
72
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 7'18"
73
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
74
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
75
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
op 9'28"
76
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
77
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
z.t
78
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
79
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
80
Julien Trarieux
Delko
z.t
81
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
82
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
83
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
84
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 17'16"
85
Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Daniel Arroyave Canas
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
DNF
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
DNF
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Clément Carisey
Delko
DNF
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Arvid de Kleijn
Rally Cycling
DNF
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Joris Delbove
Bourgogne Franche-Comté
DNF
Julien El Fares
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Jordan Levasseur
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Maximilien Picoux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
DNF
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal WB Development Team
DNF
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares