En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Turul Romaniei
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
13/09
Bucuresti
Bucuresti
102 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria
2u14'25"
2
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
3
Szymon Krawczyk
CCC Development Team
z.t
4
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
5
Andrei Ionut Andrei
z.t
6
Adi Narcis Marcu
z.t
7
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
8
Gergo Orosz
z.t
9
Stepan Astafyev
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
10
Balázs Rozsa
z.t
11
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
12
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
z.t
13
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
14
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
15
Dan-Mihai Babaita
z.t
16
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
Dinamo - Bikexpert - Superbet
z.t
17
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
z.t
18
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
19
Andrei Cosmin Bidilici
z.t
20
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria
z.t
21
Lachezar Angelov
z.t
22
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
z.t
23
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
z.t
24
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Giotti Victoria
z.t
25
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
26
Leonard Barbu
z.t
27
Dominik Gorak
CCC Development Team
z.t
28
Jesse De Rooij
Bike Aid
z.t
29
Andrei Sobennicov
z.t
30
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
z.t
31
Matvey Nikitin
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
32
Tsvetan Ivanov
op 5"
33
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
op 8"
34
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria
op 11"
35
Andras Szentpeteri
Team Novak
op 13"
36
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 26"
37
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
z.t
38
Valentin Plesea
op 41"
39
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
op 57"
40
Alexandr Semenov
Vino Astana Motors
op 58"
41
Simone Casanova
op 1'14"
42
Yoan Kolev
z.t
43
Carol-Eduard Novak
Team Novak
op 1'21"
44
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
op 3'01"
45
Borislav Ivanov
op 3'22"
46
Ventsislav Venkov
z.t
47
Ionut-Valentin Dragoi
z.t
48
Eduard-Valentin Stefan
z.t
49
Igor Chzhan
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
50
Mihnea-Adrian Cristian
z.t
51
Emil-Nicolae Chepetan
z.t
52
Stanislav Grabchev
z.t
53
Andrei Cojanu
z.t
54
Dragos-Florin Sarghe
z.t
55
Radu Sarca
z.t
56
Georgi Panchev
z.t
Daniel Crista
DNF
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
DNF
Roland Horvath
DNF
Michal Jaskot
CCC Development Team
DNF
Vladislav Korotas
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares