En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Antalya
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
13/02
Antalya
Antalya
162.1 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
14u23'14"
2
Alessandro Fedeli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4"
3
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 6"
4
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 7"
5
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
op 8"
6
Henok Mulubrhan
Bike Aid
op 10"
7
Benjamin Perry
Wiv Sungod
z.t
8
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
9
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
10
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 14"
11
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
12
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
13
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
op 17"
15
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 19"
16
Alessio Martinelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 20"
17
Elias Maris
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 22"
18
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
19
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 31"
20
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
21
Moran Vermeulen
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 36"
22
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
op 37"
23
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
op 44"
24
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 54"
25
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Bike Aid
z.t
28
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
op 1'01"
29
Matthew Teggart
Wiv Sungod
op 1'10"
30
Johannes Hodapp
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'11"
32
Callum Macleod
A Bloc CT
op 1'14"
33
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 1'16"
34
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'20"
35
Mustafa Sayar
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
op 1'49"
36
Alessio Nieri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2'01"
37
Pirmin Benz
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 2'06"
38
Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
op 2'11"
39
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
z.t
41
Marco Friedrich
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 2'14"
42
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
43
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
op 2'16"
44
Burak Abay
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 2'18"
45
Jacob Scott
Wiv Sungod
z.t
46
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec
op 2'23"
47
Jamal Hibatullah
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
48
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec
op 2'28"
49
Samet Bulut
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 2'30"
50
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
op 2'35"
51
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
52
Mathias Vacek
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'37"
53
Sebastian Niehues
Bike Aid
z.t
54
Mario Gamper
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 2'46"
55
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
op 2'57"
56
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
op 3'01"
57
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
z.t
58
Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
op 3'07"
59
Robert Scott
Wiv Sungod
op 3'09"
60
Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 3'12"
61
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'19"
62
Julian Borresch
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
op 3'36"
63
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 3'44"
64
Kevin Rivera
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'04"
65
Alex Tolio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 4'07"
66
Cristian Raileanu
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
op 4'10"
67
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 4'17"
68
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
69
Martin Marcellusi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 4'45"
70
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec
op 5'07"
71
Eirik Lunder
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
72
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
73
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 5'29"
74
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
op 5'39"
75
Vitaliy Buts
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
op 6'00"
76
Adrian Latocha
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 6'16"
77
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
op 6'50"
78
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 7'24"
79
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
op 7'26"
80
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 7'45"
81
Per Christian Münstermann
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
82
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Georgios Bouglas
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
84
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
85
Dusan Rajovic
Team Corratec
op 7'53"
86
Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 8'03"
87
Gruffudd Lewis
Wiv Sungod
op 9'06"
88
Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 9'19"
89
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
90
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
91
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
92
Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
93
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
op 9'53"
94
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 9'55"
95
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 10'29"
96
Matthew Gibson
Wiv Sungod
op 12'17"
97
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 12'23"
98
Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
op 13'02"
99
Dzianis Mazur
Minsk Cycling Club
op 13'56"
100
Matteo Malucelli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 14'30"
101
Philipp Gebhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 15'02"
102
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 16'45"
103
Scott McGill
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 17'04"
104
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
op 17'30"
105
Furkan Akcam
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
op 17'38"
106
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 17'58"
107
Sven Redmann
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 18'05"
108
Lucas Dauge
Team Novo Nordisk
op 18'07"
109
Lennart Voege
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
op 18'33"
110
Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 19'32"
111
Moritz Kretschy
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 19'37"
112
Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
op 19'42"
113
Leon Heinemann
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 19'45"
114
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
op 20'01"
115
Nathan Smith (°2000)
Team Novo Nordisk Development
op 20'06"
116
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
op 20'32"
117
Evan Russell
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
op 21'36"
118
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec
op 22'13"
119
Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 22'52"
120
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 23'08"
121
Fabian Steininger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 23'17"
122
Florian Gamper
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
123
Oleksandr Prevar
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 24'11"
124
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 24'39"
125
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 24'50"
126
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec
op 25'08"
127
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 25'26"
128
Rory Townsend
Wiv Sungod
op 25'28"
129
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
op 25'29"
130
Ryan Jastrab
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 25'36"
131
Ahmet Orken
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
132
Batuhan Özgür
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
op 26'57"
133
Iker Bonillo Martin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 27'10"
134
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
135
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
136
Moritz Czasa
op 27'11"
137
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
op 28'06"
138
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
op 28'23"
139
Bas Tietema
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 30'15"
140
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 31'03"
141
Davide Finatti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 32'09"
142
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 32'11"
143
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
op 32'29"
144
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 33'42"
145
Vasili Bialiauski
Minsk Cycling Club
op 34'48"
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
DNS
Kevin Inkelaar
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Onur Balkan
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
DNF
Robbe Ceurens
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Matthias Mangertseder
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Edward Anderson
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
DNS
Bogdan Pop
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Elchin Asadov
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares