En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Grand Prix Rüebliland
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
04/09
Birr
Birr
9.8 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Trym Brennsæter
11'54"
2
Jan Christen
z.t
3
Xavier Finlay Pickering
op 11"
4
Kristian Egholm
op 13"
5
Max Poole
op 16"
6
Maxence Place
op 17"
7
Mathieu Kockelmann
op 21"
8
Luke Feuerhelm
op 23"
9
Breiner Henrik Pedersen
op 25"
10
Cole Kessler
op 26"
11
Hubert Grygowski
op 27"
12
Robin Donze
z.t
13
Léandre Lozouet
op 31"
14
Max Märkl
z.t
15
Lukas Nerurkar
op 32"
16
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
op 33"
17
Arno Wallenborn
op 34"
18
Michael Leonard
op 35"
19
Colby Simmons
op 37"
20
Alexander Arnt Hansen
op 38"
21
Tim Rey
z.t
22
Yanis-Eric Markwalder
op 39"
23
Daniel Schrag
op 40"
24
Adrian Stieger
z.t
25
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
op 41"
26
Fabian Wünstel
z.t
27
Cedric Abt
op 42"
28
Seppe Maes
z.t
29
Michiel Lambrecht
z.t
30
Jack Brough
op 43"
31
Alexandre Kess
z.t
32
Yorben De Troyer
op 44"
33
Roman Holzer
z.t
34
Blake Wray
op 47"
35
Matisse Julien
op 49"
36
Bastien Willemin
op 50"
37
Felix Hamel
z.t
38
Max Van Der Meulen
op 51"
39
Even Thorvaldsen
z.t
40
Neil Heeb
z.t
41
Igor Sek
op 52"
42
Quentin Cowan
z.t
43
Matteo Groß
z.t
44
Artem Shmidt
op 53"
45
Victor Hannes
op 54"
46
Mattie Dodd
op 55"
47
André Kurmann
op 56"
48
Michal Zelazowski
op 57"
49
Estevan Delaunay
op 58"
50
Kacper Maciejuk
op 1'01"
51
Nicolai Wandahl
z.t
52
Nicola Schleuniger
z.t
53
Luca De Toffol
z.t
54
Jon Rye-Johnsen
op 1'02"
55
Gregoire Mahieu
z.t
56
Nils Puschmann
z.t
57
Joël Tinner
op 1'03"
58
Erik Ekman
op 1'04"
59
Jonas Müller
op 1'05"
60
Christopher Hardee
op 1'06"
61
Wanja Russenberger
z.t
62
Nils Aebersold
op 1'07"
63
Micha PlÜss
op 1'08"
64
Ignacy Chmielewski
op 1'09"
65
David Paumann
z.t
66
Szymon Korniak
z.t
67
Joel WarrÉn
op 1'10"
68
Lukasz Juszczak
op 1'11"
69
Eric Pedersen
op 1'12"
70
Yanis Seguin
z.t
71
Kacper Hoppa
op 1'13"
72
Mees Van Duren
op 1'14"
73
Lorain Julmy
z.t
74
Mil Morang
op 1'15"
75
Pablo Sandino Bonilla Techera
op 1'16"
76
Tijn Louwerensen
op 1'18"
77
Janet Aliesch
op 1'19"
78
Luuk Verbruggen
op 1'20"
79
Tamar Spiero
z.t
80
Samuel Aimi
op 1'21"
81
Torge Ruben Schmidt
op 1'25"
82
Thalmann Armin
z.t
83
Kalle Petter Brodahl Kvam
z.t
84
Luca Marchand
z.t
85
Lorenzo Ghirardi
op 1'27"
86
Thomas Gloning
z.t
87
Johan Borgström
op 1'28"
88
Thomas Baart
op 1'29"
89
Justin de Hart
op 1'30"
90
Senne Debucke
z.t
91
Miro Schmid
op 1'33"
92
Thijs Van Schie
z.t
93
Cesar Macias Estrada
z.t
94
Mattanja Woets
op 1'35"
95
Danny Van Lierop
Parkhotel Valkenburg - ZZPR.nl
z.t
96
Tristan Hartmann
op 1'37"
97
Karsten Larsen Feldmann
z.t
98
Mikolaj Szulik
op 1'38"
99
Riccardo Groppo
op 1'39"
100
Matias Sanchez Jimenez
op 1'40"
101
Nicola Cocca
op 1'41"
102
Livio Stefani
z.t
103
Ruben Boeye
z.t
104
Silas Thoma
op 1'43"
105
Wannes Van Poucke
z.t
106
Maximilian Roth
op 1'44"
107
Nils Furrer
op 1'45"
108
Mauro Brenner
z.t
109
Micky Alberts
op 1'46"
110
Luca Oberlechner
op 1'47"
111
Reid Kinniburgh
op 1'49"
112
Arthur Vermeulen
op 1'52"
113
Schmid Melvin
op 1'59"
114
Lars De Weerd
op 2'00"
115
Bjorn Baudoin
z.t
116
Sebastian Alexander Pita Bolaños
op 2'01"
117
Gustav Lovidius
op 2'05"
118
Bryan Sbarbaro
op 2'08"
119
Gian BÜtikofer
op 2'09"
120
Anton Stadler
op 2'10"
121
Aidan Lawrence
z.t
122
Zenith Pradella
op 3'22"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares