En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Rüebliland
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
03/09
Wohlen
Wohlen
119.4 km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
Tom Pidcock
7u22'11"
2
Alexis Renard
op 17"
3
Ivan Smirnov
op 30"
4
Søren Wærenskjold
op 38"
5
Matteo Jorgenson
op 51"
6
Florian Kierner
op 52"
7
Théo Nonnez
op 56"
8
Scott Quincey
z.t
9
Florentin Lecamus
op 58"
10
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
op 1'04"
11
Antonio Puppio
z.t
12
Luca Rastelli
op 1'07"
13
Christoffer Wall
op 1'11"
14
Ádám Kristóf Karl
op 1'12"
15
Arthur Kluckers
z.t
16
Jacob Eriksson
op 1'13"
17
Jeremy Montauban
op 1'14"
18
Joren Bloem
op 1'19"
19
Aljaz Jarc
op 1'20"
20
Kacper Wiszniewski
op 1'21"
21
Ivan Gerasimov
op 1'22"
22
Erik Vater
op 1'24"
23
Cédric Pries
op 1'25"
24
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
z.t
25
Jan Nadlinger
op 1'28"
26
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
z.t
27
Adam Kus
op 1'30"
28
Luca Colnaghi
z.t
29
Jonathan Bogli
op 1'31"
30
Mauro Schmid
z.t
31
Nils Brun
z.t
32
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
op 1'33"
33
Conor Schunk
op 1'35"
34
Peter Haslund
op 1'41"
35
Ken Conter
op 1'42"
36
Cyrill Steinacher
op 1'48"
37
David Herzele
op 1'49"
38
Olav Hjemsaeter
z.t
39
Erik Bergström Frisk
op 1'50"
40
Florian Gamper
op 1'54"
41
Fabio Spena
op 1'56"
42
Marko Hozjan
op 1'57"
43
Mauro Genini
op 2'01"
44
Meindert Weulink
op 2'04"
45
Dawid Migas
op 2'06"
46
Simon Imboden
op 2'07"
47
Matis Louvel
op 2'15"
48
Paul Lefaure
op 2'17"
49
Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
op 2'27"
50
Filip Maciejuk
op 2'32"
51
Nicola Jolidon
op 2'45"
52
Pirmin Benz
op 2'46"
53
Antoine Raugel
op 2'55"
54
Jake Stewart
op 3'14"
55
Tobias Bayer
op 3'16"
56
Luuk Van Gestel
op 3'28"
57
Karel Tyrpekl
op 3'34"
58
Sander Andersen
op 3'39"
59
Kim Alexander Heiduk
z.t
60
Simon Vanicek
Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolin
op 3'45"
61
Alex Vogel
op 4'02"
62
Kars Ten Boske
op 4'17"
63
Cole Davis
op 5'20"
64
Andreas Leknessund
op 5'27"
65
Jan Kaspar
op 6'17"
66
Gergo Orosz
op 7'34"
67
Mohammed Medrazi
op 7'38"
68
Ruben Eggenberg
op 7'42"
69
Davide Ferrari
op 7'51"
70
Franz Werner
op 8'18"
71
Mikolaj Konieczny
op 9'35"
72
Eugenio Mirafuentes Resendez
op 9'51"
73
Lukas Markl
op 10'04"
74
Jelle Bootsveld
op 10'58"
75
Aleksandr Barsov
op 11'14"
76
Sean Quinn
op 14'25"
77
Lukas Baldinger
op 15'37"
78
Mario Gamper
op 17'43"
79
Luka Sagadin
op 20'09"
80
Valentin Retailleau
op 20'18"
81
Ludvig Anton Wacker
op 20'38"
82
Robin Ender
op 21'53"
83
Dawid Burczak
op 22'29"
84
Valère Thiébaud
op 22'31"
85
Hunor Kiss
op 23'27"
86
Laurin Bachmann
op 23'37"
87
Aurele Paroz
op 27'54"
88
Colin Treuthardt
op 32'08"
89
Michael Neuenschwander
op 38'30"
Rhys Britton
DNF
Ábel Dian
DNF
Andras Forray
DNF
Hugo Forssell
DNF
Marco Ghirlanda
DNF
Lev Gonov
DNF
Carry Ivekovic
DNF
Jeremias Jenelten
DNF
Rik Karier
DNF
Pasquale Lamanna
DNF
Misch Leyder
DNF
Anthony Macron
DNF
Alexis Maret
DNF
Andreas Müller
DNF
Manuel Naegeli
DNF
Daniel RybÍn
DNF
Gleb Syritsa
DNF
Luca Volpi
DNF
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
DNS
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
DNS
Jonas Hvideberg
DNS
Aljaz Omrzel
DNS
Roberto Cracco
OTL
Jakob Reiter
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares