En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Grand Prix Rüebliland
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
03/09
Muhen
Muhen
86.2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Davide Ferrari
1u54'48"
2
Robin Froidevaux
z.t
3
Stefano Oldani
z.t
4
Ethan Hayter
z.t
5
Dennis van der Horst
z.t
6
Tanguy Turgis
z.t
7
Jasper Philipsen
z.t
8
Tomas Contte
z.t
9
Nicolas Malle
z.t
10
Batuhan Özgür
z.t
11
Filippo Zana
z.t
12
Felix Gross
z.t
13
Ádám Kristóf Karl
z.t
14
Tobias Nolde
z.t
15
Marco Friedrich
z.t
16
Nils Eekhoff
z.t
17
Barnabas Peak
z.t
18
Stefan Bissegger
z.t
19
Jake Stewart
z.t
20
Florian Kierner
z.t
21
Andrea Bageoli
z.t
22
Emilien Jeannière
z.t
23
Mikolaj Konieczny
z.t
24
Johannes Hodapp
z.t
25
Alessandro Covi
z.t
26
Marc Hirschi
z.t
27
Vital Albin
z.t
28
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
z.t
29
Cyrill Steinacher
z.t
30
Joab Schneiter
z.t
31
Ide Schelling
z.t
32
Andreas Leknessund
z.t
33
Jonathan Ruga
z.t
34
Florian Gamper
z.t
35
Benoît Guinchard
z.t
36
Jarno Mobach
z.t
37
Reto Müller
z.t
38
Alfred Wright
z.t
39
Davide Baldaccini
z.t
40
Niklas Temperli
z.t
41
Rens Tulner
z.t
42
Ward Vanhoof
z.t
43
Jan Coppens
z.t
44
David Herzele
z.t
45
Raphaël Kockelmann
z.t
46
Vojtech Sedlacek
z.t
47
Vaclav Sirucek
z.t
48
Federico Mascheroni
z.t
49
Felix Gall
z.t
50
Markus Wildauer
z.t
51
Beck Mikkel Olsen
z.t
52
Sedrik UllebØ
z.t
53
Szymon Tracz
z.t
54
Gergo Orosz
z.t
55
Noah Fries
z.t
56
Viktor Verschaeve
z.t
57
Manuel Pescatore
z.t
58
Til Steiger
z.t
59
Juri Hollmann
z.t
60
David Honzak
z.t
61
Ursin Spescha
z.t
62
Matteo Cappai
z.t
63
Lars van de Berg
z.t
64
Filip Maciejuk
z.t
65
Ken Conter
z.t
66
Andreas Kron
z.t
67
Arne Birkemose
z.t
68
Johannes Adamietz
z.t
69
Jonas Döring
z.t
70
Andrea David
z.t
71
Leon Rüssenberger
z.t
72
Mathieu Burgaudeau
z.t
73
Chris Johanns
z.t
74
Yannis Voisard
z.t
75
Erik Ysland
z.t
76
Etienne Georgi
z.t
77
Valère Thiébaud
z.t
78
Nahuel Omar D'Aquila Silva
z.t
79
Roland Minko
z.t
80
Jan Novak
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
z.t
81
Filippo Conca
z.t
82
Petr Klabouch
z.t
83
Jan Hugger
z.t
84
Attila Valter
z.t
85
Idar Andersen
z.t
86
Joel Suter
z.t
87
Matt Walls
z.t
88
Clément Didier
z.t
89
Gilles Roulling
z.t
90
Piotr Pekala
z.t
91
Lois Dufaux
z.t
92
Michel Ries
z.t
93
Laurens Huys
z.t
94
Lucas Strittmatter
z.t
95
Flavio Peli
z.t
96
Juri Zanotti
Velo Club Monte Tamaro - BMC
z.t
97
Adam Simunek
z.t
98
Antoine Debons
z.t
99
Stefano Baffi
z.t
100
Matteo Furlan
z.t
101
Antoine Aebi
z.t
102
Thai Phan Hoang
z.t
103
Jakub Otruba
z.t
104
Dario Gemperle
z.t
105
Dawid Czubak
op 1'07"
106
Kevin Kuhn
op 0"
107
Jeremias Jenelten
op 1'22"
108
Sylvain Moniquet
op 0"
109
Joakim Kjemhus
z.t
110
Patrick Bachofner
op 3'01"
111
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
op 0"
112
Zsolt Istlstekker
op 3'16"
113
Szymon Krawczyk
z.t
114
Filippo Pastorelli
op 5'13"
115
Jan Nadlinger
op 7'36"
116
Tristan Montchamp
op 9'43"
117
Christian Albrechtsen
z.t
118
Daniel Naegeli
op 11'18"
119
Johan Langballe
op 0"
Jérôme Hug
DNF
Johan Langballe
DNF
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
DNF
Mauro Schmid
DNF
Yan L'Homme
Team VTT BMC Fribourg
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares