En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Espoir
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
08/02
Yaounde
Yaounde
103.4 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Yakob Abreham
8u37'13"
2
Natnael Mebrahtom
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 50"
3
Santiago Montenegro
Movistar Team Ecuador
op 1'31"
4
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
Movistar Team Ecuador
op 1'33"
5
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
op 2'09"
6
Wilson Steven Haro
Movistar Team Ecuador
op 2'16"
7
Shoi Matsuda
op 2'24"
8
Redwan Ebrahim
op 3'15"
9
Lahcen Sebbahi
op 3'47"
10
Negasi Haylu Abreha
op 3'54"
11
Million Beza Ejgu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 4'22"
12
Ben Gerrits
op 4'26"
13
Eric Manizabayo
op 4'30"
14
Gonçalo Carvalho
op 4'46"
15
Alexandre Mayer
op 6'23"
16
Samuel Hakiruwizeye
op 6'39"
17
Daniel Habtemichael
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 6'50"
18
Juan Eduardo Salas Robledo
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
op 7'12"
19
Paul Daumont
op 8'51"
20
Filipos Kibreab
op 9'17"
21
Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
op 10'44"
22
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
op 11'56"
23
Jorge Magelhaes
W52/FC Porto
op 12'06"
24
Moise Mugisha
op 12'29"
25
Oussama Cheblaoui
op 12'50"
26
Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos
op 12'56"
27
Kibrom Teklebrhan Haylemaryam
op 13'42"
28
Robel Tewelde
op 14'22"
29
Dylan Redy
op 15'04"
30
Soufiane El Basri
op 15'56"
31
Marc Mehagnoul
op 16'18"
32
Eugene Kakizaki
op 20'03"
33
Nkurunziza Yves
op 20'44"
34
Youssef Bdadou
op 21'30"
35
Sadikou Kossoko
op 21'39"
36
Jean Damascene Ruberwa
op 22'19"
37
Kammoun Khaled
op 22'56"
38
Santiago Agustin Rodriguez
op 24'11"
39
Lenin Javier Montenegro Farinango
Movistar Team Ecuador
op 25'20"
40
Tamrat Meresa Gebrewahd
op 25'47"
41
Ayumu Watanabe
op 26'08"
42
Souleymane Kone
op 27'24"
43
Ismael Voukeng Kemtsop
op 28'22"
44
Yacine Hamza
Vib Sports
op 28'52"
45
Mohamed Amine Oussifi
op 28'56"
46
Mohammed Riggou
op 29'16"
47
Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo
op 32'02"
48
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
UD Oliveirense / InOutbuild
op 34'12"
49
Abderaouf Bengayou
op 36'11"
50
Jeanlito Andre
op 38'03"
51
Christopher Rougier-lagane
op 38'12"
52
Kamdem Fodjo Jordan
op 38'50"
53
Yuki Ishihara
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 40'07"
54
Achraf Tliba
op 40'30"
55
Rodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe
op 46'17"
56
Sadou Diallo
op 47'32"
57
Priso Lobe Alain Junior
op 50'10"
58
Konan Olivier Kouame
op 53'27"
59
Kouamé Antoine Kouadio
op 56'38"
60
Bachirou Nikiema
op 1u00'34"
61
Abdelillah Essabbany
op 1u03'06"
62
Daouda Ouedraogo
op 1u06'15"
Mahmoud Mohamed Tehemar Ahmed El Hady
DNF
Nadjib Assal
DNF
Adriano Azor
DNF
Fernando Charlot
DNF
Emiliano Fernandez
Asociacion Civil Mardan
DNF
Maher Habouria
DNF
Bao Wendsom Daniel Kabre
DNF
Ádám Kristóf Karl
DNF
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
LA Aluminios
DNF
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Movistar Team Ecuador
DNF
Hamza Mansouri
Sovac
DNF
Islam Mansouri
Sovac
DNF
Marcos Omar Mendez
DNF
Melki Mohamed Aziz
DNF
Camilo Jose Navas Madera
DNF
Daniil Nikulin
DNF
Kbrab Tekelehaymanot Tesfay
DNF
Vladislav Zubar
DNF
Mohamed Rguibi
DNS
Daichi Tomio
DNS
Laabidi Sleh
OTL
Konan Daniel Assahoun
OTL
Sayed Elkhouly
OTL
Adam Stenson
OTL
Leonardo Franco Cobarrubia Lucero
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
DNS
Christian Anato
DNF
Idiwane Ahouandjinou
OTL
Kouame Faustin Dje
OTL
Syndou Ouattara
OTL
Romuald Soudji
OTL
Assem Elhusseini Khalil
DNF
Mohamed Farag
DNF
Pape Alioune Mbaye
DNF
Fabricio Lionel Vazquez Gamboa
DNF
Sidiki Camara
OTL
Mohamed Eissa
OTL
N'Guessan Elysee N'Guetta
OTL
Ibrahima Sory Sylla
OTL
Alexandre Zinsou
OTL
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares