En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de l'Espoir
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
31/01
Douala
Douala
92 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Natnael Mebrahtom
2u25'24"
2
Zemenfes Selemun
op 27"
3
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
4
Louis Visser
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 29"
5
Joseph Areruya
z.t
6
Mohcine Elkouraji
op 31"
7
Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo
op 2'53"
8
Robel Tewelde
z.t
9
Yaya Diallo
z.t
10
Paul Daumont
z.t
11
Laabidi Slah
z.t
12
El Houçaine Sebbahi
z.t
13
Aidan Van Niekerk
z.t
14
Ismael Voukeng Kemtsop
op 2'59"
15
Million Beza Ejgu
op 3'04"
16
Henok Mulubrhan
op 5'36"
17
Nadjib Assal
op 5'41"
18
Didier Munyaneza
z.t
19
Samuel Hakiruwizeye
z.t
20
Bao Wendsom Daniel Kabre
z.t
21
Abderaouf Bengayou
z.t
22
Lahcen Sebbahi
z.t
23
Ilyass Rabihi
z.t
24
Kammoun Khaled
op 5'45"
25
Karamoko Bamba
z.t
26
Oussama Cheblaoui
z.t
27
Melki Mohamed Aziz
z.t
28
Daniel Habtemichael
z.t
29
Huu Duc Nguyen
z.t
30
Dylan Redy
z.t
31
Grégory Rougier-Lagane
z.t
32
N'koro Mayele
op 6'38"
33
Daouda Ouedraogo
op 8'43"
34
Thai Phan Hoang
op 8'44"
35
Bachirou Nikiema
op 8'56"
36
Kamdem Fodjo Jordan
z.t
37
Jean Damascene Ruberwa
op 9'17"
38
Souleymane Kone
z.t
39
Daniyal Matthews
z.t
40
Jonathan Lianza Mulanga
z.t
41
Daniel Kinanira Ischara
z.t
42
Mornay Van Heerden
z.t
43
Mohamed Zakaria Ouitis
op 9'39"
44
Carl Bonthuys
z.t
45
Wali Ibrahim Ogbi
z.t
46
Priso Lobe Alain Junior
z.t
47
Jacques Zang Ondoa
z.t
48
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
49
Danay Kflay Gebrehans
z.t
50
Luan Ngyten Minh
z.t
51
Daouda Soulama
z.t
52
Rodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe
z.t
53
Syndou Ouattara
z.t
54
Kouamé Antoine Kouadio
z.t
55
Dawit Yemane
z.t
56
Robert Zedaojio
z.t
57
Mwisa Samuel Mwanuhehere
z.t
58
Achraf Tliba
z.t
59
Yafet Haftamu Tadese
z.t
60
Joshua Francis
z.t
61
Moustafa Abdelhalim Omar
op 9'44"
62
Kouame Faustin Dje
z.t
63
Konan Daniel Assahoun
z.t
64
Nhat Nam Nguyen
z.t
65
Joalito Andre
z.t
66
Quoc Bao Nguyen
z.t
67
Zouabi Mahdi
op 12'29"
68
Soumaila Togola
op 13'48"
69
Fidzerald Rabaye
op 14'26"
70
Omar Brahmi
op 14'40"
71
Christopher Rougier-lagane
op 18'42"
72
Alexandre Mayer
z.t
73
Mahmoud Mohamed Tehemar Ahmed El Hady
op 25'39"
Sumbu Minimbu
DNF
Sherif Elsayed
DNF
Kiflom Gebreselassie
DNF
Kyaviro Mohindo
DNF
Mouhsin Annachnach
DSQ
Alaeddine Cherhabil
OTL
Seydou Djire
OTL
Amadou Mariko
OTL
Mustafa Orabi
OTL
Moussa Togola
OTL
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares