En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
08/08
Stavelot
Stavelot
100 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Montagne
1
Romain Gregoire
2u44'18"
2
Cian Uijtdebroeks
z.t
3
Jente Michels
op 1'04"
4
Per Strand Hagenes
z.t
5
Menno Huising
z.t
6
Jelle Boonstra
op 1'10"
7
Emil Herzog
op 1'23"
8
Alec Segaert
z.t
9
Simon Dalby
z.t
10
Maxence Place
z.t
11
Jesse Kramer
op 1'42"
12
Arno Wallenborn
op 2'41"
13
Moritz Kärsten
op 2'45"
14
Jonathan Vervenne
op 2'47"
15
Joris Reinderink
z.t
16
Dries Verstappen
z.t
17
Vlad Van Mechelen
z.t
18
Matyas Kopecky
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
op 2'59"
19
Leander Van Hautegem
op 3'00"
20
Lorenzo Masciarelli
z.t
21
Ola Sylling
z.t
22
Jan Kino
z.t
23
Cédric Van Raemdonck
z.t
24
Leo Gullickson
z.t
25
Michiel Lambrecht
z.t
26
Colby Simmons
op 3'03"
27
Robbe Dhondt
z.t
28
Alexander Arnt Hansen
op 3'08"
29
Yannick Van Gils
z.t
30
Eric Pedersen
z.t
31
Tijmen Graat
op 3'10"
32
Arne Van Cauwenberghe
op 3'23"
33
Gabriel Fede
op 3'26"
34
Tobias Svarre
op 3'29"
35
Noa Isidore
z.t
36
Mauro Brenner
op 3'33"
37
Marco Schrettl
z.t
38
Gerben Dewinter
op 3'43"
39
Adam Seeman
op 4'19"
40
Trym Brennsæter
op 4'28"
41
Jo Hashikawa
op 5'26"
42
Jori Van De Sompel
op 7'00"
43
Daniel Sporysch
op 7'03"
44
Breiner Henrik Pedersen
op 7'15"
45
Joppe Heremans
z.t
46
Pieter Van Waas
z.t
47
Johannes Kulset
op 7'17"
48
Noah Detalle
op 7'18"
49
Matis De Meijts
op 7'23"
50
Lukas Lund Sørensen
op 7'36"
51
Mathieu Kockelmann
z.t
52
Alexander Hajek
z.t
53
Cedric Abt
z.t
54
Hubert Grygowski
op 9'38"
55
Mathis Avondts
z.t
56
Stijn Degeest
z.t
57
Jelte Vandendriessche
z.t
58
Lukas Vanderlinden
z.t
59
Daniel Schrag
op 9'39"
60
Stan Huyghe
z.t
61
Senne Thonnon
z.t
62
Matej Stransky
z.t
63
Youp De Vos
z.t
64
Cole Kessler
z.t
65
Victor Stiers
z.t
66
Hugo Wertz
op 10'39"
67
Robbe Claessens
op 12'07"
68
Alexandre Kess
op 12'14"
69
Jan Van Dyck
op 13'43"
70
Victor Hannes
op 14'17"
71
Maxim Delrue
op 14'40"
72
Luca D'Hollander
op 14'43"
73
Lucas Moinet
op 15'03"
74
Tobias Müller
op 15'07"
75
Torge Ruben Schmidt
z.t
76
Jakov Beirlaen
z.t
77
Gaëtan Verleyen
z.t
78
Kay De Bruyckere
Bert Containers - Pauwels Sauzen
z.t
79
Milan De Meester
z.t
80
Štěpán Telecký
z.t
81
Milan Kuypers
op 15'43"
82
Malte Hellerup
op 15'47"
83
Lucas Laurent
op 16'32"
84
Lucas Janssen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - ZZPR.nl
op 16'35"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares