En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
06/08
Aubel
Aubel
99 km
Resultats
Classement
Montagne
1
Gustav Wang
2u20'15"
2
Emil Herzog
z.t
3
Noa Isidore
z.t
4
Victor Hannes
z.t
5
Jelle Boonstra
z.t
6
Colby Simmons
z.t
7
Daniel Schrag
z.t
8
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
z.t
9
Jonathan Vervenne
z.t
10
Lucas Janssen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - ZZPR.nl
z.t
11
Breiner Henrik Pedersen
z.t
12
Alec Segaert
z.t
13
Kay De Bruyckere
Bert Containers - Pauwels Sauzen
z.t
14
Jens Verbrugghe
z.t
15
Marco Schrettl
z.t
16
Tijmen Graat
z.t
17
Vlad Van Mechelen
z.t
18
Aaron Dockx
Iko - Crelan
z.t
19
Mil Morang
z.t
20
Jente Michels
z.t
21
Joppe Heremans
z.t
22
Leander Van Hautegem
z.t
23
Matej Stransky
z.t
24
Moritz Kärsten
z.t
25
Yannick Van Gils
z.t
26
Yorben De Troyer
z.t
27
Menno Huising
z.t
28
Jo Hashikawa
z.t
29
Dries Verstappen
z.t
30
Daniel Mraz
z.t
31
Sebastian Kirkedam Larsen
z.t
32
Trym Brennsæter
z.t
33
Torge Ruben Schmidt
z.t
34
Mathieu Kockelmann
z.t
35
Romain Gregoire
z.t
36
Leo Gullickson
z.t
37
Mauro Brenner
z.t
38
Arne Van Cauwenberghe
z.t
39
Cedric Abt
z.t
40
Alexandre Kess
z.t
41
Malte Hellerup
z.t
42
Gabriel Fede
z.t
43
Gerben Dewinter
z.t
44
Robbe Dhondt
z.t
45
Simon Dalby
z.t
46
Matyas Kopecky
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
47
Joe Kiely
z.t
48
Cian Uijtdebroeks
z.t
49
Per Strand Hagenes
z.t
50
Victor Stiers
z.t
51
Riccardo Groppo
z.t
52
Sacha Prestianni
z.t
53
Alexander Arnt Hansen
z.t
54
Maxence Place
z.t
55
Michiel Lambrecht
z.t
56
Jesse Kramer
z.t
57
Arno Wallenborn
z.t
58
Daniel Sporysch
z.t
59
Jakov Beirlaen
z.t
60
Cole Kessler
z.t
61
Léo Kraemer
z.t
62
Jan Van Dyck
z.t
63
Jitse Dhaenens
z.t
64
Štěpán Telecký
z.t
65
Lorenzo Masciarelli
z.t
66
Robbe Claessens
z.t
67
Joes Oosterlinck
op 1'10"
68
Milan De Meester
z.t
69
Milan Kuypers
z.t
70
Jori Van De Sompel
op 1'12"
71
Tobias Müller
z.t
72
Hubert Grygowski
z.t
73
Phillip Unterberger
z.t
74
Kobe Vandenhende
z.t
75
Jelte Vandendriessche
z.t
76
Lukas Lund Sørensen
z.t
77
Senne Thonnon
z.t
78
Jens Bassa
z.t
79
Filippo Borello
z.t
80
Alexander Hajek
z.t
81
Adam Seeman
z.t
82
Trystan Ledoux
z.t
83
Cédric Van Raemdonck
z.t
84
Matias Sanchez Jimenez
z.t
85
Luca D'Hollander
z.t
86
Mathis Avondts
z.t
87
Frederik Lykke
z.t
88
Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg
z.t
89
Frederik Emil Just
z.t
90
Johannes Kulset
z.t
91
Youp De Vos
z.t
92
Stijn Degeest
z.t
93
Stan Huyghe
z.t
94
Emanuele Albini
z.t
95
Ugo Deweerd
z.t
96
Matis De Meijts
z.t
97
Jan Kino
z.t
98
Matyas Fiala
z.t
99
Noé Ury
z.t
100
Szymon Korniak
z.t
101
Magnus Lorents Nielsen
z.t
102
Lukas Vanderlinden
z.t
103
Hugo Wertz
z.t
104
Eric Pedersen
z.t
105
Federico Lazzarin
z.t
106
Gaëtan Verleyen
op 1'21"
107
Maxim Delrue
z.t
108
Joris Reinderink
op 0"
109
Phillip Mathiesen
z.t
110
Tobias Svarre
z.t
111
Poul Holten Andersen
z.t
112
Max Gilles
op 2'03"
113
Blake Wray
z.t
114
Jean-Bapiste Declercq
z.t
115
Ola Sylling
op 2'13"
116
Jarno De Baets
op 2'21"
117
Pieter Van Waas
op 2'47"
118
Thibaut Bernard
op 3'00"
119
Niels Michotte
z.t
120
Pablo Sandino Bonilla Techera
op 3'28"
121
Cesar Macias Estrada
z.t
122
Thomas Baart
z.t
123
Acke Dahlblom
z.t
124
Lucas Laurent
z.t
125
Lucas Moinet
z.t
126
Matteo Vereecke
z.t
127
Franciszek Kaczorowski
z.t
128
Asger De Valck
z.t
129
Jasper Bertels
z.t
130
Rune Das
z.t
131
Lauri Tamm
z.t
132
Thomas Tachot
op 0"
133
Felix Fog Holst Larsen
op 4'25"
134
Matiss Kalverss
z.t
135
Emil Als Feldberg Hansen
z.t
136
Viktor Nijs
z.t
137
Iben Rommelaere
Bert Containers - Pauwels Sauzen
op 4'28"
138
Pieter Pauwels
z.t
139
Niels Ceulemans
Bert Containers - Pauwels Sauzen
op 4'30"
140
Kacper Maciejuk
z.t
141
Thibault Goethals
op 4'34"
142
Mats Devry
op 5'10"
143
Noah Detalle
op 5'35"
144
Oscar Archambeau
z.t
145
Kristian Egholm
z.t
146
David Larsson
z.t
147
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard
op 7'54"
148
James Anthony
z.t
149
Marek Kapela
op 0"
150
Yarne Nulens
op 11'20"
151
Asher Tilghman
op 11'43"
152
Thomas Lakeman
op 12'11"
153
Casper Rønning
z.t
154
Sander Eeckhout
op 12'48"
155
Dennis Haanstra
op 12'53"
156
Maxime Ceccato
op 13'33"
157
Leomar Briceño
op 13'57"
158
Mathieu Toussaint
op 14'26"
159
Pierric Colin
op 0"
160
Bart Hordijk
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares