En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Paris-Camembert
Resultats
1
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
4u38'18"
2
Maxime Mederel
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
3
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
op 24"
4
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
5
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
op 34"
6
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
7
Lilian Jégou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
8
Freddy Bichot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
9
Sep Vanmarcke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
10
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
11
Romain Hardy
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
12
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
13
Renaud Dion
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
14
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
16
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
17
Franck Bouyer
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
18
Christophe Moreau
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
19
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Schuller
op 37"
21
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
op 9'45"
22
Mathieu Drujon
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
23
Grégory Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
24
Nadir Haddou
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
25
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
26
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
28
Guillaume Faucon
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
29
Rene Mandri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Robert Retschke
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
31
Sebastien Harbonnier
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
32
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
33
Romain Lemarchand
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
34
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
35
Alexandre Lemair
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
36
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
37
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
38
Anthony Charteau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
39
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
41
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
42
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
43
Steve Houanard
Skil - Shimano
z.t
44
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
45
Alexandre Pichot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
46
Laurent Lefevre
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
47
Stijn Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
48
Nico Schneider
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
49
Julien Mazet
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
50
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
51
Niels Brouzes
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
52
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
53
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
54
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
55
Jocelyn Bar
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
56
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
57
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
58
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
z.t
59
Kristof Vandewalle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
60
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
61
Morten Knudsen
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
62
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
63
Johan Mombaerts
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
64
Nicolas Vogondy
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
65
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
66
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
67
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Jasper Verberckmoes
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
69
Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
70
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 9'54"
71
Stefan Cohnen
Continental Team Differdange
op 10'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares