En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l' Abitibi
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
24/07
Val-d'Or
Val-d'Or
86.8 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Lachlan David Morton
2u02'41"
2
Benny Swedberg
op 9"
3
Wataru Mutsumine
z.t
4
Philippe Nadon
z.t
5
Jean-Samuel Deshaies
z.t
6
Jordan Brochu
z.t
7
Jean-Michel Naud
z.t
8
Michael Dalterio
z.t
9
Thomas Folly
z.t
10
Raphaël MassÉ-viau
z.t
11
Brandon Feehery
z.t
12
Felix Coté Bouvette
z.t
13
Dion Smith
z.t
14
Alex Battles-wood
z.t
15
James Laberge
z.t
16
Wesley Kline
z.t
17
Eamon Lucas Franck
z.t
18
Andrew Ramage
z.t
19
Sean Lynch
z.t
20
Jason King
z.t
21
Charles Matte
z.t
22
Ben Barthel
z.t
23
Ryan Macdonald
z.t
24
Emile Jean
z.t
25
James Oram
z.t
26
Craig Logan
z.t
27
Jeffrey Perrin
z.t
28
Angelo Ramon
z.t
29
David Onsow
z.t
30
Jukrapech Wichana
z.t
31
Daniel Choto
z.t
32
Christopher Bernard
z.t
33
Bryce Mouneyres
z.t
34
AJ Snovel
z.t
35
Nick Sutton
z.t
36
William Zellner
z.t
37
Nicholas Roeder
z.t
38
Tanner Putt
z.t
39
Kris Dahl
z.t
40
Graham Dewart
z.t
41
Edison Blair Turner
z.t
42
Jakob Gorke
z.t
43
Robin Carpenter
z.t
44
John Tomlinson
z.t
45
Koji Nagase
z.t
46
Jonathan Merritt
z.t
47
Shogo Ichimaru
z.t
48
Remo Thomson
z.t
49
Torey Philipp
z.t
50
James Bird
z.t
51
Daniel Farinha
z.t
52
Jimmy Lapointe
z.t
53
Thanawut Sanikwathi
z.t
54
Scott Stern
z.t
55
Michael Dziedzic
z.t
56
Nathaniel Beams
z.t
57
Gadow Ryan
z.t
58
Alexandre Tremblay
z.t
59
Colt Peterson
z.t
60
Tony Wieczorek
z.t
61
Ian Sullivan
z.t
62
Louis Wright
z.t
63
Milo Del Bigio
z.t
64
Scott Creighton
z.t
65
Simon-Pierre Gauthier
z.t
66
Gabriel Murray
z.t
67
Neal Shepherd
z.t
68
Knop Chandler
z.t
69
Alex Meyer
z.t
70
Paul Lynch
z.t
71
Mathew Lipscomb
z.t
72
Nathaniel Geoffrion
z.t
73
Alex Parks
z.t
74
Julien Langlois
z.t
75
Zach Noonan
z.t
76
Kiernan Orange
z.t
77
Evan Wynn
z.t
78
Brian Lark
z.t
79
Robert Chorost
z.t
80
Neal Forbes
z.t
81
Poompat Seehabuntong
z.t
82
Masaru Nakazato
z.t
83
Jess Neufeld
z.t
84
Benoît Lantagne
z.t
85
Mackenzie Carson
z.t
86
Jacob Arnold
z.t
87
Max Kaplan
z.t
88
Luke Liniger
z.t
89
David Novak
z.t
90
Peter Taylor
z.t
91
Andrew Hemesath
z.t
92
David Goodman
z.t
93
Chris Balestrini
z.t
94
Paul Kumm
z.t
95
Ty Andrews
z.t
96
Johnathan Freter
z.t
97
Austin Armstrong
z.t
98
Philippe VÉzina
z.t
99
Jacob Bouchard
z.t
100
Kyle Gentle
z.t
101
Wei Chen
z.t
102
Francis Desbiens
z.t
103
David Kessler
op 29"
104
Rhys Rathbun
op 45"
105
Thomas Jondall
op 9"
106
Jérémie Lavoie-doyon
z.t
107
Simon-Pierre Maltais
z.t
108
Taylor Warren
op 1'35"
109
Charles Martin
op 9"
110
Max Robb
op 2'34"
111
Noah Maccallum
op 9"
112
Jeff Alpert
op 3'15"
113
Naoto Yokoya
op 4'16"
114
Lanier Andrew
op 4'32"
115
David Benkoski
z.t
116
Booey Hottenstein
op 5'03"
117
Jos Chalmers
op 5'43"
118
Cody Tapley
op 6'08"
119
Marc-Antoine Labelle
op 14'57"
120
Olivier Delaney
op 15'18"
121
Dominic Proulx-fournier
op 16'30"
122
Benjamin Salibra
op 19'27"
123
Ian Mcgauvran
op 21'21"
124
Sarawut Sirironnachai
op 24'27"
Alexander Cataford
DNF
Blaise Limoges
DNF
Nicholas Hand
DNS
William Rader
DNS
Ohko Shimizu
DNS
Gregory Brown
OTL
Taylor Gaines
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares