En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ain Bugey Valromey Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
14/07
Artemare
Les Plans d'Hotonnes
105.5 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Montagne
1
Romain Gregoire
12u34'00"
2
Cian Uijtdebroeks
op 1'45"
3
Lenny Martinez
op 2'34"
4
Marco Schrettl
op 4'13"
5
Alexander Hajek
op 5'32"
6
Leander Van Hautegem
op 5'34"
7
Joris Reinderink
op 6'03"
8
Jente Michels
z.t
9
Colby Simmons
z.t
10
Noah Detalle
op 6'05"
11
Matyas Kopecky
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
op 6'06"
12
Julien Azile Lozach
z.t
13
Robbe Dhondt
op 6'43"
14
Dries Verstappen
op 7'33"
15
Colin Savioz
op 7'44"
16
Cedric Abt
op 8'13"
17
Cole Kessler
z.t
18
Santiago Oscar Garzon Alfonso
op 8'55"
19
Jan Kino
op 9'07"
20
Jelle Harteel
op 9'27"
21
Mathieu Kockelmann
op 10'15"
22
Michiel Lambrecht
op 10'18"
23
Jan Christen
op 10'53"
24
Aaron Dockx
Iko - Crelan
op 11'15"
25
Jo Hashikawa
op 12'38"
26
Luis-Joe Lührs
op 12'43"
27
Louka Lesueur
op 13'15"
28
Arne Van Cauwenberghe
op 13'20"
29
Maxence Place
op 13'22"
30
Noa Isidore
op 14'10"
31
Antonio Gonzalez Torres
op 14'22"
32
Thibaud Gruel
op 14'53"
33
Nicolas Rousset Favier
op 15'54"
34
Tomáš Sivok
op 17'07"
35
Kevin Biehl
op 17'21"
36
Victor Hannes
op 17'48"
37
Unax Iztueta Olano
op 18'04"
38
Matteo Groß
op 18'25"
39
Matis De Meijts
op 18'34"
40
Ralph Nollet
op 20'18"
41
Corentin Lequet
op 20'42"
42
Yannick Van Gils
op 21'42"
43
Stan Huyghe
op 23'10"
44
Alexander Gustin
op 24'00"
45
Lars Rouffaer
op 24'17"
46
Alexy Faure Prost
op 25'29"
47
Trystan Ledoux
op 25'41"
48
Miguel Ramos CabaÑas
op 26'47"
49
Rune Das
op 26'55"
50
Lorenzo Conforti
op 27'06"
51
Leo Gullickson
op 28'05"
52
Andrea Sergiampietri
op 28'49"
53
Beñat Carbayeda Urruzola
op 29'15"
54
Leevi Kervinen
op 29'36"
55
Valerian Lajaunias
op 30'04"
56
Kimetz Etxabe Zubiaurre
op 30'11"
57
Louis Cardoso
op 32'25"
58
Nick Bangert
op 32'46"
59
Luca Cordovani
z.t
60
Alessio Cristalli
op 32'49"
61
David Gimeno Pardo
op 32'59"
62
Thomas Tachot
op 33'00"
63
Lucas Moinet
op 33'17"
64
Gerben Dewinter
op 36'59"
65
Maxime Renoux
op 37'48"
66
Maycol Correa Medina
op 38'42"
67
Maarten Hamminga
op 39'18"
68
Léo Kraemer
op 39'23"
69
Quentin Thollet
op 39'40"
70
Maxime Rouxel
op 39'52"
71
Joren Bijnens
op 39'53"
72
Jarne Ceulemans
Iko - Crelan
op 40'07"
73
Sem Kroonen
op 40'11"
74
Quentin Lloret
op 40'18"
75
Ekain Ajerrista Azkue
op 40'21"
76
Andrea Raccagni Noviero
op 40'49"
77
Seppe Maes
op 40'58"
78
Lucas Dougny
op 43'16"
79
Federico Savino
op 44'33"
80
Célian Thibaud
op 46'15"
81
Jan Van Dyck
op 46'30"
82
Jacob Degn Fryland
op 47'29"
83
Hugo Roudier
op 48'21"
84
Bohémond Barrillot
op 49'08"
85
Gaspard Andre
op 49'59"
86
Hans Rullier
op 51'26"
87
Oscar Munk-Olsen
op 51'30"
88
Wout Joore
op 52'55"
89
Martin Pays
op 53'56"
90
Adrien Vidal
op 54'28"
91
Sam Lamouline
op 56'01"
92
Maxime Ceccato
op 56'19"
93
Simon Van Herck
op 56'30"
94
Edgar Laurensot
op 58'20"
95
Enzo Gosset
op 1u00'13"
96
Téo Goisnard
op 1u01'11"
97
Remi Dromain
op 1u01'55"
98
Alessio Ninci
op 1u03'51"
99
Luca Tornaboni
op 1u10'25"
100
Andreas LÆssØ Unger
op 1u13'14"
101
Ronan Auge
op 1u17'40"
102
Ofke Teekens
op 1u22'47"
Aitor Agirre Egaña
DNF
Meo Amann
DNF
Guillaume Bagou
DNF
Gauthier Bernardin
DNF
Gabin Cler
DNF
Achille Davoine
DNF
Tom Faramond
DNF
Pierre Gautherat
DNF
Luca Govaerts
DNF
Leon Heinemann
DNF
Bart Hordijk
DNF
Baptiste Legay
DNF
Léandre Lozouet
DNF
Jules Luciez
DNF
Julian Neyman
DNF
Viktor Nijs
DNF
Cesar Paulo Pantoja Hidalgo
DNF
Marin Pasturel
DNF
Ewen Premel
DNF
Sacha Prestianni
DNF
Brieuc Rolland
DNF
Victor Stiers
DNF
Marc Terrasa Gual
DNF
Brayan Usaquen Guerrero
DNF
Sil Van Daele
DNF
Vincent Van Dorp
DNF
Kevin Velasquez Trujillo
DNF
Gregoire Babin
DNF
Louis Bergaud
DNF
Matthieu Cordelier
DNF
Joris Dury
DNF
Martin Egen Kristensen
DNF
Nick Schelvis
DNF
Esteban Sorli
DNF
Gebre Swanenvleugel
DNF
Asher Tilghman
DNF
Tobia Zingoni
DNF
Enzo Briand
DNS
Rafael Delhomme
DNF
Mark Groeneveld
DNF
Tillman Sarnowski
DNF
Asher Tilghman
DNF
Sep Van Bommel
DNF
Iyen Cristofano
DNS
Tom Chatelon
DNF
Jules Cretin
DNF
Pablo Garcia Gozalvez
DNF
Thomas Husni
DNF
Charly Merle
DNF
Wouter Toussaint
DNF
David Valero Moreno
DNF
Viktor Vangrunderbeek
DNF
Yannis Leyour
DNS
Lucas Troger
DNS
Adrien Bandu
DNF
Loïc Barbereau
DNF
Siméo Rouvier
DNF
Finn Roumen
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares