En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
LVM Saarland Trofeo
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3a
Étape 3b
Étape 4
11/06
Zweibrücken
Zweibrücken
14 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Joshua Tarling
18'29"
2
Mathieu Kockelmann
Team Auto Eder
op 15"
3
Jørgen Nordhagen
op 20"
4
Thibaud Gruel
op 48"
5
Štěpán Telecký
op 55"
6
Sjors Lugthart
op 57"
7
Tim Rey
z.t
8
Jarno Widar
op 1'00"
9
Estevan Delaunay
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 1'02"
10
Nick Bangert
op 1'03"
11
Matteo Groß
Team Auto Eder
op 1'08"
12
Nicolas Milesi
op 1'11"
13
Noa Isidore
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 1'12"
14
Hubert Grygowski
op 1'13"
15
Titouan Fontaine
Groupama - FDJ U19
z.t
16
Lorenzo Nespoli
op 1'14"
17
Jakob Purtscheller
op 1'15"
18
Fabian Wünstel
op 1'17"
19
Abel Odon Rosado Novillo
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 1'18"
20
Tobias Skretting
z.t
21
Andrea Raccagni Noviero
op 1'19"
22
Louis Leidert
op 1'20"
23
Conrad Haugsted
z.t
24
Mil Morang
op 1'21"
25
Filip Gruszczynski
z.t
26
Johannes Kulset
op 1'22"
27
Carson Mattern
op 1'23"
28
Luca Paletti
z.t
29
Ben Wiggins
op 1'25"
30
Ben Felix Jochum
op 1'26"
31
Tobias Müller
op 1'27"
32
Matthew Brennan
op 1'28"
33
Felix Hamel
op 1'29"
34
Lui Bengelsdorf
op 1'31"
35
Samuel Novák
op 1'33"
36
Dominik Jedrzej Ratajczak
op 1'34"
37
Elmar Abma
z.t
38
Benjamin Eckerstorfer
z.t
39
Max Märkl
op 1'35"
40
Léandre Lozouet
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 1'37"
41
Mikal Grimstad Uglehus
z.t
42
Steffen De Schuyteneer
op 1'38"
43
Alexy Faure Prost
Groupama - FDJ U19
op 1'39"
44
Toni Albrecht
z.t
45
Noah Balgenorth
z.t
46
Jasper Schröder
op 1'40"
47
Renato Favero
op 1'43"
48
Jed Smithson
z.t
49
Pepijn Veenings
op 1'45"
50
Mathéo Barusseau
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 1'47"
51
Tom Darmigny
op 1'49"
52
Viego Tijssen
op 1'50"
53
Jesper Stiansen
op 1'51"
54
Victor Vaneeckhoutte
z.t
55
Grega Podlesnik
op 1'54"
56
Kenay De Moyer
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
op 1'57"
57
Thom Van Der Werff
op 1'58"
58
Milan Kadlec
op 2'00"
59
Artëm Fofonov
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 2'04"
60
Noah Wulff
op 2'05"
61
Pietro Mattio
z.t
62
Acke Dahlblom
op 2'07"
63
Patrick Frydkjær
z.t
64
Campbell Parrish
op 2'08"
65
Adam Seeman
z.t
66
Michal Zelazowski
op 2'13"
67
Ville Merlov
op 2'14"
68
Tomáš Sivok
z.t
69
Tobias Levring
op 2'16"
70
Aljaž Turk
z.t
71
Sasha Renaud Tremblay
op 2'18"
72
Max Bock
Team Auto Eder
z.t
73
Louka Ducruet
op 2'19"
74
Joël Tinner
op 2'20"
75
Enzo Briand
z.t
76
Marek Kapela
op 2'21"
77
Mikolaj Szulik
z.t
78
Johan Rydne
op 2'23"
79
Ronan Auge
op 2'24"
80
Žak Eržen
z.t
81
Mauro Brenner
op 2'26"
82
Jan Lukes
z.t
83
Jonas Müller
op 2'27"
84
Gavin Hadfield
op 2'28"
85
Leon Arenz
z.t
86
Jakub Elbadri
op 2'29"
87
Anaël Finckbohner
op 2'30"
88
Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg
op 2'31"
89
Jan Rinklef
op 2'32"
90
Bohémond Barrillot
op 2'33"
91
Marcel Skok
z.t
92
Simon Gottstein
op 2'39"
93
Raphael Kokas
op 2'41"
94
Johan Borgström
op 2'42"
95
Jules Ecorchard
z.t
96
Simon Daouze
op 2'44"
97
Mattéo Viardot
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 2'47"
98
Calum Moir
op 2'50"
99
Baptiste Berger
op 2'52"
100
Pablo Sandino Bonilla Techera
op 2'53"
101
Fabian Weidert
op 3'02"
102
Magne Bossen
op 3'05"
103
Fynn Ury
op 3'06"
104
Felipe Emanuel Reyes Arruti
op 3'07"
105
Christian Haas
op 3'15"
106
Leon KlopČiČ
op 3'18"
107
Juraj Vrbik
op 3'19"
108
Robert Kobr
z.t
109
Ciro Perez Alvarez
op 3'20"
110
Tim Harig
op 3'21"
111
Jerome Gauthier
op 3'24"
112
Kilian Kummerer
op 3'26"
113
Mats Poot
op 3'32"
114
Quentin Curien
op 3'33"
115
Santiago Gabriel Perez Helguera
op 4'32"
116
Harry Codd
op 11'47"
Jelle Boonstra
DNF
Gustav Lovidius
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares