En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Guangxi
Resultats
1
Daria Pikulik
Human Powered Health
3u39'45"
2
Chiara Consonni
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
3
Mia Griffin
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
4
Maggie Coles-Lyster
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
5
Xin Tang
z.t
6
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
8
Anniina Ahtosalo
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
9
Taisa Naskovich
z.t
10
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
11
Yue Chang
z.t
12
Laura Tomasi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
13
Qiao Kang
Li Ning Star Ladies
z.t
14
Anouska Koster
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
15
Karolina Kumiega
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
16
Nina Kessler
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
17
Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
18
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
19
Luyao Zeng
z.t
20
Nika Bobnar
BTC City Ljubljana Scott
z.t
21
Danique Braam
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
22
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
23
Sophie Edwards
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
24
Minke Bakker
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
25
Silke Smulders
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
26
Alice Sharpe
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
27
Eva Buurman
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
28
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
29
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
30
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana Scott
z.t
31
Malin Eriksen
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
32
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
33
Phetdarin Somrat
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
z.t
34
Elizabeth Holden
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
35
Yanina Kuskova
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
z.t
36
Elena Pirrone
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
37
Josie Nelson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
38
Tjaša Sušnik
BTC City Ljubljana Scott
z.t
39
Tiril Jørgensen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
40
Nathalie Bex
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
41
Nastassia Kiptsikava
z.t
42
Barbora Němcová
z.t
43
Marte Berg Edseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
44
Gulnaz Khatuntseva
z.t
45
Victorie Guilman
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
46
Sofiya Karimova
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
z.t
47
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Olga Zabelinskaya
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
z.t
49
Yuhang Cui
China Liv Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Nafosat Kozieva
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
z.t
51
Wilma Olausson
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
52
Antonia Gröndahl
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
53
Mylene De Zoete
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Georgia Whitehouse
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
55
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
z.t
56
Margarita Misyurina
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
z.t
57
Rachael Wales
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
58
Sophie Marr
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
59
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Human Powered Health
z.t
60
Jarmila Machacova
z.t
61
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
62
Siqi Guan
z.t
63
Eri Yonamine
Human Powered Health
z.t
64
Feng Lin Chen
China Liv Pro Cycling
op 11"
65
Rebecca Koerner
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 13"
66
Barbara Malcotti
Human Powered Health
op 43"
67
Yanan Sun
Li Ning Star Ladies
op 4'49"
68
Gabriela Bártová
z.t
69
Nicole Hartychová
z.t
70
Ekaterina Knebeleva
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
z.t
71
Kaiyan Jiao
Li Ning Star Ladies
z.t
72
Emma Boogaard
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
73
Špela Colnar
BTC City Ljubljana Scott
z.t
74
Nela Slaniková
z.t
75
Jutatip Maneephan
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
op 4'52"
76
Thi That Nguyen
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
77
Lana Eberle
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Tara Gins
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
79
Martina Fidanza
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Chaniporn Batriya
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
z.t
81
Chelsie Tan
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
82
Jessica Allen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
83
Georgia Baker
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
84
Alisha Wells
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
85
Lucinda Stewart
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
86
Eugénie Duval
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
87
Georgia Danford
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
88
Lucie Jounier
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
89
Siying Lu
China Liv Pro Cycling
z.t
90
Ning Chen
China Liv Pro Cycling
op 16'06"
91
Safia Al Sayegh
UAE Team ADQ
op 16'45"
92
Hana Zumer
BTC City Ljubljana Scott
z.t
93
Nontasin Chanpeng
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
z.t
93
Katerina Kohoutková
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares