En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
76th Tour of Albania
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
20/05
Lehze
Shkoder
151 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
3u37'09"
2
Mirco Sartori
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 22"
3
Lorenzo Cataldo
z.t
4
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
5
Giovanni Iannelli
z.t
6
Filippo Fiorelli
z.t
7
Moreno Marchetti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
8
Lorenzo Friscia
z.t
9
Klidi Jaku
z.t
10
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
11
Stijn Buyl
z.t
12
Bruno Asllani
z.t
13
Francesco Bettini
z.t
14
Matic Veber
z.t
15
Lawrence Schotte
z.t
16
Glen Van Nuffelen
z.t
17
Olsian Velia
z.t
18
Andrea Biancalani
z.t
19
Mattia Baldo
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
20
Luka Pajek
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
z.t
21
Dimitrios Christakos
z.t
22
Foeke Dubois
z.t
23
Sergio Nicolas Granados Carvajal
z.t
24
Besmir Banushi
z.t
25
Charis Razis
z.t
26
Bruno Kola
z.t
27
Astrit Kronaj
z.t
28
Luka Sagadin
z.t
29
Bradley Jones
z.t
30
Lorezno Marenzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
31
Filippo Bertone
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
32
Spyridon Papadogiannis
z.t
33
Simon Cibej
z.t
34
Nicolas Rinaldi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
35
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
36
Antonino Schillaci Pugliese
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
37
Andrej Petrovski
z.t
38
Nikolaos Frintzilas
z.t
39
Eugert Zhupa
EvoPro Racing
z.t
40
Blerton Nuha
z.t
41
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
42
Matteo De Bonis
z.t
43
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
44
Kristijan Budimir
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
45
Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
46
Uros Repse
z.t
47
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
48
Kiril Markovski
z.t
49
Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
50
Simone Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
51
David Fransen
z.t
52
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
53
Yuri Botti
z.t
54
Gregor Matija Cerne
z.t
55
Samir Hasani
z.t
56
Mesut Cepa
z.t
57
Claudio Longhitano
z.t
58
Kristijan Vanchevski
z.t
59
Matteo Conforti
z.t
60
Martin Kranjc
z.t
61
Diego Frignani
z.t
62
Georgios Boulmetis
op 31"
63
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
64
Apostolos Papadopoulos
op 35"
65
Nikolche Damjanovski
op 37"
66
Andrea Ferrari
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 1'32"
67
Luan Haliti
op 2'00"
Migjen Beqiri
DNF
Zani Sylhasi
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares