En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
Resultats
1
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
3u29'48"
2
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9"
3
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'19"
4
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
z.t
5
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
6
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 2'21"
7
Marlen Reusser
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
8
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
op 2'26"
10
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
op 3'27"
11
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
12
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Elise Chabbey
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
14
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
15
Soraya Paladin
CCC - Liv
z.t
16
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
z.t
17
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
18
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
19
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
20
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
21
Mikayla Harvey
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
22
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
23
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
24
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
25
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 3'33"
26
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3'35"
27
Niamh Fisher-Black
Equipe Paule Ka
op 3'38"
28
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'40"
29
Lisandra Guerra Rodriguez
op 4'12"
30
Eugenia Bujak
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
31
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
32
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
z.t
33
Katia Ragusa
Astana Women's Team
z.t
34
Sandra Levenez
Team Arkea
z.t
35
Urska Pintar
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
36
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
37
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 4'28"
38
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
op 4'38"
39
Alison Jackson
Team Sunweb
op 5'52"
40
Teuntje Beekhuis
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 6'53"
41
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 8'39"
42
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
43
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
Ale BTC Ljubljana
op 8'59"
44
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Diana Klimova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 9'30"
46
Nancy Van Der Burg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
47
Rossella Ratto
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
z.t
48
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
49
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
z.t
51
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 10'51"
53
Sara Van De Vel
Ciclotel
z.t
54
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
op 11'03"
55
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
56
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
Noemie Abgrall
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Pauline Allin
Team Arkea
DNF
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marta Bastianelli
Ale BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Sofia Bertizzolo
CCC - Liv
DNF
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Eva Buurman
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Anastasia Carbonari
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Dani Christmas
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Carmela Cipriani
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Sofia Collinelli
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Alice Coutinho
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Léa Curinier
Team Arkea
DNF
Coralie Demay
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Leah Dixon
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Demmy Druyts
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF
Janneke Ensing
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Arianna Fidanza
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Annabel Fisher
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Amandine Fouquenet
Team Arkea
DNF
Iuliia Galimullina
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Aigul Gareeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Martine Gjos
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
DNF
India Grangier
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Nicole Hanselmann
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Lucie Jounier
Team Arkea
DNF
Romy Kasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Valeriya Kononenko
Ciclotel
DNF
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
DNF
Anouska Koster
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Mieke Kroger
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Olha Kulynych
Ciclotel
DNF
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Sharlotte Lucas
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Puck Moonen
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF
Liliana Moreno
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Johanna Nilsson
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Nikola Noskova
Equipe Paule Ka
DNF
Wilma Olausson
Team Sunweb
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Francesca Pattaro
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Federica Piergiovanni
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
DNF
Noemi Rüegg
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alexis Ryan
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Omer Shapira
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Manon Souyris
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Fien Van Eynde
DNF
Kirstie Van Haaften
Ciclotel
DNF
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Team Arkea
DNF
Margaux Vigie
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Kim de Baat
Ciclotel
DNF
Kelly Van den Steen
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares