En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Jura Cycliste
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
27/04
Lavans-lès-Saint-Claude
Saint-Lupicin
154 km
Resultats
Classement
Montagne
1
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal U23
3u50'37"
2
Eddy Fine
op 1'03"
3
Christian Scaroni
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
4
Johannes Adamietz
Herrmann Radteam
z.t
5
Jeremy Cabot
op 1'10"
6
Ilan Van Wilder
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'25"
7
Gian Friesecke
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
8
Harrison Bailey
z.t
9
Maxime Chevalier
z.t
10
Clément Jolibert
z.t
11
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
12
Théo Delacroix
z.t
13
Kevin Inkelaar
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
14
Sylvain Moniquet
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
15
Jack Burke
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
17
Robin Froidevaux
Akros - Thömus
z.t
18
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Romain Campistrous
z.t
20
Julien Guay
z.t
21
Ewen Henrio
z.t
22
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
23
Mathew Ross
z.t
24
Florent Castellarnau
z.t
25
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
26
Miguel Heidemann
Herrmann Radteam
op 1'33"
27
Lukas Ruegg
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
28
Mattia Petrucci
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 1'36"
29
Pirmin Benz
Heizomat Rad-Net
op 1'54"
30
Marvin Tasset
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
op 1'55"
31
Stefan Bissegger
Swiss Racing Academy
op 3'06"
32
Lucas Papillon
op 3'23"
33
Justin Paroz
Akros - Thömus
op 4'02"
34
Simon Carr
op 4'37"
35
Fabian Paumann
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
36
Boris Orlhac
op 4'51"
37
Jeroen Pattyn
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
38
Pierre Almeida
z.t
39
Scott Quincey
IAM Excelsior
op 5'19"
40
Adria Moreno Sala
op 6'33"
41
Théo Nonnez
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
42
Jannik Steimle
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
43
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
op 7'29"
44
Nicolas Durand
op 10'51"
45
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 11'31"
46
Louis Pijourlet
z.t
47
Quentin Venner
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
op 11'38"
48
Simon Combes
op 11'59"
49
Rémi Capron
IAM Excelsior
op 12'45"
50
Vojtech Sedlacek
op 12'52"
51
Antoine Bravard
op 13'30"
52
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
53
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
54
Hadrien Degrandcourt
op 16'04"
55
Cameron Beard
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
56
Gaëtan Lemoine
z.t
57
Arnold Reifler
z.t
58
Wesley Mol
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
59
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Thömus
op 18'31"
60
Giacomo Ballabio
IAM Excelsior
op 19'14"
61
Stefan Bennett
z.t
62
Mauro Schmid
Swiss Racing Academy
op 20'38"
63
Samuele Zoccarato
IAM Excelsior
op 24'00"
64
Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
65
Emerson Fontaine
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
op 24'23"
66
Laurenz Rex
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
67
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
68
Alex Vogel
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
69
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Thömus
z.t
70
Steven Pattyn
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
71
Misch Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
72
Daniel Knapp
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
73
Jannis Peter
Heizomat Rad-Net
z.t
74
Patrick Haller
Heizomat Rad-Net
z.t
75
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
76
Martin Meiler
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
77
Quentin Vanoverschelde
z.t
78
Pierre Benech
z.t
79
Sven Verbeeck
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
op 25'14"
80
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
op 27'48"
81
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
op 28'25"
82
Jan Tschernoster
Heizomat Rad-Net
op 28'59"
83
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 31'40"
84
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 33'08"
85
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 33'50"
86
Larry Valvasori
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
87
Jonas Döring
Akros - Thömus
z.t
88
Gabin Fine
op 33'53"
89
Thibault Germain
op 34'23"
90
Florentin Belanger
op 40'23"
91
Maxime Jolly
op 40'52"
92
Thomas Clapasson
IAM Excelsior
op 42'52"
Louis Deguide
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Daniel Federspiel
Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF
Julien Gonnet
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares