En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Roubaix Juniors
Resultats
1
Niels Michotte
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
2u39'58"
2
Romet Pajur
Team Auto Eder
op 27"
3
Léandre Lozouet
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 30"
4
Kristian Egholm
z.t
5
Emil Herzog
Team Auto Eder
op 31"
6
Lauri Tamm
z.t
7
Aaron Dockx
Iko - Crelan
z.t
8
Frederik Lykke
z.t
9
Vlad Van Mechelen
Groupama - FDJ U19
z.t
10
Matys Grisel
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
11
Frank Aron Ragilo
z.t
12
Žak Eržen
z.t
13
Sente Sentjens
op 32"
14
Virgo Mitt
z.t
15
Alfred Grenaae
z.t
16
Mathéo Barusseau
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
17
Nicolas Milesi
z.t
18
Pau Marti Soriano
op 33"
19
Menno Huising
z.t
20
Joshua Tarling
z.t
21
Breiner Henrik Pedersen
op 35"
22
Victor Dattin
op 1'31"
23
Michal Zelazowski
op 2'02"
24
Oscar Chamberlain
op 2'03"
25
Rokas Adomaitis
op 2'15"
26
Steffen De Schuyteneer
op 2'16"
27
Mathis Pichon
z.t
28
Fabian Wünstel
z.t
29
Estevan Delaunay
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
30
Clément Sanchez
z.t
31
Ilian Barhoumi
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 2'17"
32
Hugo Delattre
z.t
33
Euan Woodliffe
z.t
34
Pablo Sandino Bonilla Techera
z.t
35
Mil Morang
z.t
36
Acke Dahlblom
op 2'18"
37
Filip Gruszczynski
z.t
38
Pietro Mattio
op 2'19"
39
Hugo Grard
z.t
40
Marcel Skok
op 2'20"
41
Mathieu Kockelmann
Team Auto Eder
op 2'21"
42
Kenay De Moyer
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
43
Theodor Storm
z.t
44
Antoine Tremoulet
op 2'26"
45
Jan Christen
Pogi Team UAE Generali
op 3'57"
46
Alessio Delle Vedove
op 4'02"
47
Oliver Aukland
z.t
48
Antoine L'Hote
op 4'04"
49
Lucas Mainguenaud
op 4'53"
50
Storm Ingebrigtsen
op 4'54"
51
Szymon Maciejewski
op 4'56"
52
Alexandre Binggeli
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 5'02"
53
Sjors Lugthart
op 5'05"
54
Casper Rode
op 5'09"
55
Aaron Aus
op 6'08"
56
Grega Podlesnik
op 6'44"
57
Raphaël Mouton
op 7'21"
58
Jan Lesnik
op 7'22"
59
Noah Hobbs
op 8'42"
60
Christian Haas
z.t
61
Hans Rullier
z.t
62
Kilian Kummerer
z.t
63
Antoni Kida
op 8'43"
64
Thom Van Herwaarden
op 10'47"
65
Swann Guefveneu
z.t
66
Daniel Cepa Server
op 10'50"
67
Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg
op 12'34"
68
Titouan Fontaine
Groupama - FDJ U19
z.t
Lorenzo Anniballi
DNF
Johan Borgström
DNF
Hugo Bruun Van Deurs
DNF
Lorenzo Conforti
DNF
Moritz Doppelbauer
DNF
Fredrik Bødtker FjÆrli
DNF
Natan Gregorcic
DNF
Matteo Groß
Team Auto Eder
DNF
Kasper Haugland
DNF
David Haverdings
ZZPR.nl-Orange Babies Cycling Team
DNF
James Dylan Hicks
DNF
Róbert Jackuliak
DNF
Ben Felix Jochum
DNF
Raphael Kokas
DNF
Karl Kurits
DNF
Pablo Lospitao Gonzalez
DNF
Max Märkl
DNF
Tobias Risan Nakken
DNF
Samuel Novák
DNF
Luca Oberlechner
DNF
Ciro Perez Alvarez
DNF
Santiago Gabriel Perez Helguera
DNF
Cesar Perez Lopez
EOLO - Kometa U19
DNF
Axel Persmeen
DNF
Micha PlÜss
DNF
David Preyler
DNF
Jakob Purtscheller
DNF
Tim Rey
DNF
Felipe Emanuel Reyes Arruti
DNF
Jepherson Robatti Angerosa
DNF
Abel Odon Rosado Novillo
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
DNF
Artem Shmidt
DNF
Thomas William Smith
DNF
Lars Vanden Heede
DNF
Julian Vergouw
DNF
Andru-George Vlad
DNF
Albert Zachary Walker
DNF
Jamie Whitcher
DNF
Pawel Wieczkowski
DNF
Dawid Wika-Czarnowski
DNF
Aljaž žefran
DNF
Gabriel Sobota
DNS
Matthias Aldebert
OTL
Noa Berton
OTL
Filippo Borello
OTL
Matteo Giampaolo
OTL
Axel Gilljam
OTL
Martin Jurík
OTL
Grzegorz Kitkowski
OTL
Leo Lounela
OTL
Gustav Lovidius
OTL
Jonas Müller
OTL
Jan Rinklef
OTL
Joël Tinner
OTL
Fynn Ury
OTL
Juraj Vrbik
OTL
Xabier Zabala Toledano
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares