En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Roubaix
Resultats
1
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
6u09'01"
2
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 20"
3
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
4
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
6
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
7
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
8
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
9
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
10
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
11
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Shimano
op 26"
12
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
op 47"
13
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
14
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
16
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
17
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
op 1'05"
20
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
21
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
22
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
z.t
25
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
26
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 2'55"
29
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
30
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
32
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
33
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
34
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
36
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
37
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'59"
38
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
39
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4'14"
42
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
op 5'48"
43
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 6'42"
44
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
45
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
46
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 6'44"
49
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
50
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
51
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 7'06"
53
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
54
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
56
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
57
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
58
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
59
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
60
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
61
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
63
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
64
Dylan van Baarle
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
65
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
66
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
67
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
68
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
70
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
71
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
73
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
74
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
75
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 7'22"
76
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 7'51"
77
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 9'55"
78
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
79
James Vanlandschoot
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
80
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
z.t
81
Martijn Maaskant
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
83
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
84
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
85
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
87
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
z.t
88
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
89
Nicki Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
90
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
91
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
92
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
z.t
93
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
94
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
95
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
96
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
97
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
98
Marko Kump
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
99
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 10'08"
100
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
op 13'16"
101
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
op 13'42"
102
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
103
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
104
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
105
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
106
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
108
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
109
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
110
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'14"
111
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
op 16'22"
112
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
113
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 16'40"
114
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
op 18'37"
115
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
op 18'39"
116
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
117
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
z.t
118
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
119
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
z.t
120
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
121
John Murphy
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 18'54"
122
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
124
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
125
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
126
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
127
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 22'04"
128
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
129
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
130
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 22'08"
131
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
op 27'42"
132
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 27'46"
133
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
134
Sam Bennett
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
135
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
136
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
137
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
138
Robert Förster
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
140
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
141
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
142
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
143
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
144
Bradley White
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
DNF
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
DNF
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
DNF
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNF
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
DNF
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
DNF
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
DNF
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Edward King
Cannondale
DNF
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
DNF
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
DNF
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
DNF
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
DNF
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
DNF
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares