En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Paris-Roubaix
Lotto Soudal
1
Philippe Gilbert
2
Florian Vermeersch
3
Frederik Frison
4
Sébastien Grignard
OTL
5
Harry Sweeny
6
Tosh Van der Sande
7
John Degenkolb
Bora - HansGrohe
11
Peter Sagan
12
Nils Politt
DNF
13
Maciej Bodnar
OTL
14
Jordi Meeus
15
Daniel Oss
DNF
16
Juraj Sagan
17
Maximilian Schachmann
Deceuninck - Quick Step
21
Yves Lampaert
22
Kasper Asgreen
23
Davide Ballerini
DNF
24
Tim Declercq
25
Florian Sénéchal
26
Zdenek Stybar
27
Bert Van Lerberghe
Jumbo - Visma
31
Wout Van Aert
32
Edoardo Affini
33
Pascal Eenkhoorn
DNF
34
Dylan Groenewegen
35
Timo Roosen
36
Mike Teunissen
37
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Israel Start-Up Nation
41
Sep Vanmarcke
42
Rudy Barbier
43
Jenthe Biermans
44
Guillaume Boivin
45
Hugo Hofstetter
DNF
46
Mads Würtz Schmidt
DNF
47
Tom Van Asbroeck
Alpecin - Fenix
51
Mathieu van der Poel
52
Silvan Dillier
53
Senne Leysen
DNF
54
Tim Merlier
55
Jasper Philipsen
DNF
56
Jonas Rickaert
57
Gianni Vermeersch
Trek - Segafredo
61
Jasper Stuyven
62
Alex Kirsch
DNF
63
Emils Liepins
64
Mads Pedersen
DNF
65
Quinn Simmons
DNF
66
Toms Skujins
67
Edward Theuns
DNF
Bahrain Victorious
71
Sonny Colbrelli
72
Marco Haller
73
Heinrich Haussler
74
Jonathan Milan
DNF
75
Matej Mohoric
DNF
76
Marcel Sieberg
DNF
77
Alfred Wright
Ag2r Citroën Team
81
Greg Van Avermaet
82
Stan Dewulf
83
Lawrence Naesen
85
Oliver Naesen
86
Michael Schär
DNF
87
Damien Touzé
DNF
88
Gijs Van Hoecke
DNF
Groupama - FDJ
91
Arnaud Démare
92
Clément Davy
93
Stefan Küng
DNF
94
Olivier Le Gac
DNF
95
Fabian Lienhard
DNF
96
Ramon Sinkeldam
OTL
97
Jake Stewart
DNF
EF Education - Nippo
101
Michael Valgren Andersen
DNF
102
Stefan Bissegger
103
Mitchell Docker
DNF
104
Sebastian Langeveld
105
Jonas Rutsch
106
Tom Scully
107
Julius van den Berg
Cofidis
111
Christophe Laporte
112
Piet Allegaert
113
Tom Bohli
114
Jean-Pierre Drucker
115
Eddy Fine
116
Andre Carvalho
DNF
117
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
UAE Team Emirates
121
Alexander Kristoff
122
Mikkel Bjerg
123
Sven Erik Bystrøm
DNF
124
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
DNF
125
Vegard Stake Laengen
DNF
126
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
DNF
127
Matteo Trentin
DNF
Ineos Grenadiers
131
Dylan van Baarle
OTL
132
Leonardo Basso
DNF
133
Owain Doull
134
Michal Golas
DNF
135
Michal Kwiatkowski
136
Gianni Moscon
137
Luke Rowe
TotalEnergies
141
Anthony Turgis
142
Niki Terpstra
OTL
143
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
144
Florian Maitre
OTL
145
Adrien Petit
146
Geoffrey Soupe
DNF
147
Dries Van Gestel
Team BikeExchange
151
Luke Durbridge
152
Jack Bauer
153
Sam Bewley
DNF
154
Christopher Juul Jensen
155
Barnabas Peak
DNF
156
Robert Stannard
Delko
161
Evaldas Siskevicius
162
Pierre Barbier
DNF
163
Clément Carisey
DNF
164
Alexandre Delettre
DNF
165
August Jensen
DNF
166
Dusan Rajovic
DNF
167
Julien Trarieux
DNF
Team DSM
171
Søren Kragh Andersen
172
Nikias Arndt
DNF
173
Cees Bol
174
Nils Eekhoff
175
Max Kanter
DNF
176
Casper Pedersen
DNF
177
Jasha Sütterlin
DNF
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
181
Taco van der Hoorn
182
Aimé Degendt
DNF
183
Tom Devriendt
DNF
184
Wesley Kreder
DNF
185
Baptiste Planckaert
186
Kevin Van Melsen
DNF
187
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
DNF
Team Qhubeka NextHash
191
Victor Campenaerts
DNF
192
Dimitri Claeys
DNF
193
Simon Clarke
194
Michael Gogl
DNF
195
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
196
Giacomo Nizzolo
DNF
197
Max Walscheid
Movistar Team
201
Ivan Garcia Cortina
202
Gabriel Cullaigh
DNF
203
Imanol Erviti
DNF
204
Juri Hollmann
DNF
205
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
206
Matteo Jorgenson
207
Luis Mas Bonet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
211
Connor Swift
212
Amaury Capiot
213
Benjamin Declercq
DNF
214
Daniel McLay
DNF
215
Christophe Noppe
216
Clement Russo
217
Bram Welten
Astana - Premier Tech
221
Hugo Houle
DNF
222
Gleb Brussenskiy
DNF
223
Yevgeniy Fedorov
DNF
224
Yevgeniy Gidich
DNF
225
Dmitriy Gruzdev
DNF
226
Davide Martinelli
OTL
227
Benjamin Perry
OTL
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
231
Bert De Backer
232
Jens Debusschere
DNF
233
Quentin Jauregui
DNF
234
Jeremy Lecroq
DNF
235
Cyril Lemoine
236
Luca Mozzato
237
Jonas Vangenechten
DNF
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
241
Laurenz Rex
242
Jonas Castrique
DNF
243
Timothy Dupont
244
Arjen Livyns
245
Tom Paquot
OTL
246
Ludovic Robeet
247
Tom Wirtgen
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares