En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Paris-Roubaix
Quick Step
1
Tom Boonen
2
Stijn Devolder
3
Kevin Hulsmans
4
Nikolas Maes
OTL
5
Matteo Tosatto
DNF
6
Marco Velo
OTL
7
Wouter Weylandt
DNF
8
Maarten Wynants
Team Katusha
11
Filippo Pozzato
12
Marco Bandiera
OTL
13
Laszlo Bodrogi
OTL
14
Mikhail Ignatyev
DNF
15
Mikhaylo Khalilov
16
Robbie McEwen
17
Nikolay Trusov
18
Stijn Vandenbergh
Cervélo Test Team
21
Thor Hushovd
22
Theo Bos
23
Roger Hammond
24
Jeremy Hunt
25
Brett Lancaster
26
Gabriel Rasch
27
Martin Reimer
DNF
28
Dominique Rollin
Omega Pharma - Lotto
31
Leif Hoste
32
Adam Blythe
DNF
33
Wilfried Cretskens
34
Glenn D'Hollander
DNF
35
Sebastian Lang
DNF
36
Jurgen Roelandts
37
Staf Scheirlinckx
DNF
38
Greg Van Avermaet
Sky Professional Cycling Team
41
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
42
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
DNF
43
Michael Barry
44
Mathew Hayman
45
Gregory Henderson
46
Ian Stannard
OTL
47
Christopher Sutton
48
Geraint Thomas
Team Saxo Bank
51
Fabian Cancellara
52
Matti Breschel
DNF
53
Baden Cooke
DNF
54
Frank Høj
55
Dominic Klemme
56
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
OTL
57
Gustav Erik Larsson
OTL
58
Stuart O'Grady
DNF
Liquigas - Doimo
61
Manuel Quinziato
62
Jacopo Guarnieri
DNF
63
Kristijan Koren
65
Daniel Oss
66
Fabio Sabatini
DNF
67
Peter Sagan
DNF
68
Frederik Willems
DNF
FDJ
71
Frédéric Guesdon
72
Olivier Bonnaire
DNF
73
Sébastien Chavanel
DNF
74
Timothy Gudsell
DNF
75
Yauheni Hutarovich
76
Matthieu Ladagnous
77
Yoann Offredo
78
Arthur Vichot
DNF
Team Milram
81
Servais Knaven
82
Wim De Vocht
83
Markus Eichler
DNF
84
Thomas Fothen
DNF
85
Roger Kluge
OTL
86
Luke Roberts
DNF
87
Niki Terpstra
88
Peter Wrolich
Team HTC - Columbia
91
Bernhard Eisel
92
Lars Ytting Bak
93
Matthew Harley Goss
OTL
94
Adam Hansen
DNF
95
Vicente Reynes Mimo
DNF
96
Hayden Roulston
97
Marcel Sieberg
DNF
98
Martin Velits
DNF
Rabobank
101
Lars Boom
OTL
102
Rick Flens
OTL
103
Sebastian Langeveld
104
Tom Leezer
DNF
105
Joost Posthuma
DNF
106
Tom Stamsnijder
DNF
107
Maarten Tjallingii
108
Jos van Emden
Lampre - Farnese Vini
111
Alfredo Balloni
DNF
112
Vitaliy Buts
DNF
113
Mauro Da Dalto
114
Danilo Hondo
115
Mirco Lorenzetto
118
Marcin Sapa
OTL
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
121
Steve Chainel
DNF
122
William Bonnet
123
Mathieu Claude
124
Damien Gaudin
DNF
125
Yohann Gène
126
Saïd Haddou
DNF
127
Alexandre Pichot
128
Sébastien Turgot
DNF
Cofidis
131
Jens Keukeleire
OTL
132
Guillaume Blot
OTL
133
Julien Fouchard
DNF
134
Kevyn Ista
DNF
135
Sébastien Minard
136
Nico Sijmens
OTL
137
Tristan Valentin
DNF
138
Romain Zingle
OTL
Caisse d'Epargne
141
Arnaud Coyot
142
Mathieu Drujon
OTL
143
Imanol Erviti
DNF
144
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
DNF
145
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
DNF
146
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
DNF
147
Mathieu Perget
DNF
148
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
DNF
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
151
Johnny Hoogerland
152
Gorik Gardeyn
153
Björn Leukemans
154
Wouter Mol
DNF
155
Martin Mortensen
DNF
156
Jens Mouris
DNF
157
Bobbie Traksel
158
Joost van Leijen
OTL
Skil - Shimano
161
Robin Chaigneau
DNF
162
Roy Curvers
OTL
163
Koen de Kort
DNF
164
Mitchell Docker
165
Floris Goesinnen
OTL
166
Steve Houanard
OTL
167
Tom Veelers
168
Robert Wagner
Garmin - Transitions
171
Tyler Farrar
OTL
172
Steven Cozza
DNF
173
Julian Dean
DNF
174
Martijn Maaskant
175
David Millar
DNF
176
Danny Pate
DNF
177
Ricardo van der Velde
DNF
178
Johan Vansummeren
DNF
Ag2r - La Mondiale
181
Lloyd Mondory
182
Julien Berard
OTL
183
Ben Gastauer
DNF
184
Kristof Goddaert
DNF
185
Sébastien Hinault
186
Yuriy Krivtsov
DNF
187
Anthony Ravard
188
Nicolas Rousseau
DNF
Euskaltel - Euskadi
191
Romain Sicard
DNF
192
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
DNF
193
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
194
Sergio De Lis De Andrés
DNF
196
Inaki Isasi Flores
197
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
OTL
198
Pablo Urtasun Perez
DNF
Team RadioShack
201
Yaroslav Popovych
202
Fumiyuki Beppu
OTL
204
Markel Irizar Aranburu
205
Geoffroy Lequatre
OTL
206
Grégory Rast
207
Sébastien Rosseler
DNF
208
Tomas Vaitkus
210
Bjorn Selander
DNF
BMC Racing Team
211
George Hincapie
212
Marcus Burghardt
OTL
213
Martin Kohler
DNF
214
Alexander Kristoff
DNF
215
John Murphy
DNF
216
Michael Schär
OTL
217
Jackson Stewart
DNF
218
Danilo Wyss
OTL
Saur - Sojasun
221
Jimmy Casper
DNF
222
Cedric Coutouly
DNF
223
Jimmy Engoulvent
OTL
224
Fabrice Jeandesboz
DNF
225
Cyril Lemoine
226
Rony Martias
OTL
227
Romain Matheou
OTL
228
Stéphane Poulhiès
DNF
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
231
Luca Paolini
DNF
233
Rafaa Chtioui
234
Francesco Di Paolo
DNF
235
Alessandro Donati (1)
236
Alessandro Fantini
DNF
237
Reinier Honig
DNF
238
Giuseppe Palumbo
DNF
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
241
Rubens Bertogliati
OTL
242
Thomas Bertolini
DNF
243
Alberto Loddo
DNF
244
Damiano Margutti
DNF
245
Fabrice Piemontesi
DNF
246
Luca Solari
OTL
247
Fabio Taborre
DNF
248
Cameron Wurf
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares