En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Le Tour de Langkawi
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
01/03
Seremban
Parit Sulong
203.2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
4u47'12"
2
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
3
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
4
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
5
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
6
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
7
John Murphy
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
8
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
9
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
10
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
z.t
11
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
12
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
z.t
13
Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
14
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
15
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
16
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
17
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
18
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
19
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
z.t
20
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
21
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
z.t
22
Hyeonseok Kim
KSPO
z.t
23
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
24
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
25
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
z.t
27
Ivan Santaromita
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
28
Antonio Piedra Perez
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
29
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
30
Arin Iswana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
31
Kangeun Joo
KSPO
z.t
32
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
33
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
34
Rastra Patria
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
35
Irwandie Lakasek
NSC - Mycron
z.t
36
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
37
George Harper
One Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
39
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
40
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
42
Adrien Niyonshuti
Dimension Data
z.t
43
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
44
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Janez Brajkovic
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
46
Valentin Baillifard
Team Roth
z.t
47
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
z.t
48
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
49
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
51
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
52
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
z.t
53
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
z.t
54
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
55
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
z.t
57
John Bohn Ebsen
One Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Dias Omirzakov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Kun-Soo Kim
KSPO
z.t
60
Ahmad Muazzam Iman Mustafa Kamal
NSC - Mycron
z.t
61
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
62
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
63
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
64
Samuele Conti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
65
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
NSC - Mycron
z.t
66
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
67
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
68
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
69
Amir Mustafa Rusli
z.t
70
Carlos Alexandre Manarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
71
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
72
Baler Ravina
z.t
73
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
74
Wenlong Zhang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Teten Rohendi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
76
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
78
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
79
Tom Scully
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
80
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
NSC - Mycron
z.t
81
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
82
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 18"
83
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
z.t
84
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
85
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
86
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
87
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
89
Agung Sahbana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
90
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
z.t
92
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 25"
93
Mohd Azri Ahmad
op 30"
94
Fuwen Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
95
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
op 36"
96
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 40"
97
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
op 44"
98
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
99
Andrea Dal Col
op 57"
100
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
op 0"
101
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
op 1'02"
102
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
z.t
103
Mohd Nazri Muhamad
NSC - Mycron
z.t
104
Xiaolong Sun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
105
João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 1'06"
106
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
107
Tyler Magner
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 1'07"
108
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
109
Loh Sea Keong
z.t
110
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 1'21"
111
Jens Mouris
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 1'37"
112
Tristan Marguet
Team Roth
op 1'39"
113
Hyo Suk Gong
KSPO
op 1'41"
114
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
115
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'21"
116
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
op 0"
117
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Roth
z.t
118
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
119
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 4'13"
120
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 4'41"
121
Ryan Macanally
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
op 0"
122
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 6'34"
123
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
124
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares