En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Le Tour de Langkawi
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
03/03
Karak
Rembau
139.9 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Bradley White
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
3u03'28"
2
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
z.t
3
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4"
4
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'15"
5
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
z.t
6
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
7
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
8
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
9
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
10
Daniel Klemme
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
11
Francesco Chicchi
Neri Sottoli
z.t
12
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
13
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
14
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
17
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
19
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
z.t
20
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
z.t
21
Robert Förster
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
24
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
25
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
26
Jason Christie
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
27
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
z.t
28
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
29
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
z.t
30
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
31
Bambang Suryadi
z.t
32
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
33
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
34
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
35
Ken Hanson
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Aiman Cahyadi
z.t
37
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Aldi Apriani
z.t
40
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
z.t
41
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
42
Vahid Ghaffari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
43
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
z.t
44
Yonathan Monsalve
Neri Sottoli
z.t
45
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
46
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
47
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
z.t
48
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
z.t
49
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
51
Patrick Lane
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
52
King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
John-Lee Augustyn
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
54
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
55
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
z.t
56
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
57
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
58
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
z.t
59
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
60
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
61
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
62
John Bohn Ebsen
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
63
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
64
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
z.t
65
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
66
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
67
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
69
Ariya Phounsavath
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
70
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
72
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
73
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
74
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
75
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
76
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
77
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
z.t
78
Alexander Rybakov
Katusha
z.t
79
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
80
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
81
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
z.t
82
Matthew Brammeier
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
83
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
z.t
84
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Robin Manulang
z.t
86
Cameron Bayly
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 1'29"
87
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Roberto De Patre
Neri Sottoli
z.t
89
Gianni Bellini
Neri Sottoli
op 1'32"
90
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
91
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
92
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'53"
93
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'57"
94
Suhardi Hassan
op 3'24"
95
Heksa Priya Prasetya
z.t
96
Agung Sahbana
z.t
97
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 3'41"
98
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 3'43"
99
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 3'45"
100
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
102
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
103
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
op 3'56"
104
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 5'32"
105
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 5'43"
106
Abdul Rashid Ibrahim
z.t
107
Luigi Miletta
Neri Sottoli
z.t
108
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
109
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 7'55"
110
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
114
Michael Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
115
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
116
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
z.t
117
Yi Hui Ni
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 8'02"
118
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
119
Kwong Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 8'37"
120
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 9'39"
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares