En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Cerami
Resultats
1
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
4u03'27"
2
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
3
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
4
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
5
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
6
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
7
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
10
Martijn Budding
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
11
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
12
Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
13
Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
14
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
15
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
16
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
18
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
19
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
20
Anders Skaarseth
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
21
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
22
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
z.t
23
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
24
Jacob Relaes
Cibel
z.t
25
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
26
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
27
Theodore Yates
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
28
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
29
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
30
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
31
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 12"
32
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
33
Lennert Teugels
Cibel
z.t
34
Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
z.t
35
Kristoffer Skjerping
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
36
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 15"
37
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 17"
38
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
39
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
40
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 19"
41
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
42
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 23"
43
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 25"
44
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 31"
45
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 32"
46
Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
z.t
47
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 35"
48
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
op 38"
49
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
50
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 41"
51
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
52
Marijn van den Berg
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
53
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Marc Clauss
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
56
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 45"
57
Lars Oreel
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
58
Luuc Bugter
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
59
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
op 47"
60
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 48"
61
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
62
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
63
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
64
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
65
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
op 54"
66
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
op 56"
67
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
z.t
68
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'02"
69
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'03"
71
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 1'07"
73
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
74
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
75
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'11"
76
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
z.t
77
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
78
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
79
Piotr Havik
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
80
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'17"
81
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
z.t
82
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
z.t
83
Alexander Maes
Cibel
z.t
84
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
85
Gianni Marchand
Cibel
op 1'21"
86
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 1'22"
87
Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'29"
88
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 1'31"
89
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'34"
90
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'38"
91
Yves Coolen
Beat Cycling Club
op 1'39"
92
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'47"
93
Patrick Burt
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
94
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
95
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 1'51"
96
Adam Lewis
Beat Cycling Club
op 1'52"
97
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
98
Thomas Bolton
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
99
Joeri Stallaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
100
Tuur Deprez
Cibel
op 2'01"
101
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
102
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
z.t
103
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
104
Mario Spengler
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
105
Torstein Traeen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
106
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
107
Sjoerd Bax
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
108
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 2'06"
109
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 2'08"
110
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 2'28"
111
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 2'33"
112
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
op 2'58"
113
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
114
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
115
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
op 3'08"
116
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 3'42"
117
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 3'43"
118
Tom Kaesler
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
op 4'25"
119
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 4'42"
120
Robert Kessler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 5'25"
121
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 5'50"
122
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 6'26"
123
Frederik Raßmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 6'38"
124
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'02"
125
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
126
Christopher Heider
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
127
Lars Saugstad
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
128
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 7'29"
129
Liam Magennis
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
op 9'10"
130
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
131
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
132
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
133
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
z.t
134
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 9'14"
135
Maarten Van Trijp
Corendon - Circus
op 10'08"
136
Kristian Kulset
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 10'09"
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Julian Braun
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Nahom Desale
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Marc Dörrie
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
DNF
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Jan Kuhn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Misch Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
DNF
Rick Ottema
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
DNF
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jensen Plowright
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Liam White
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Alfdan De Decker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares