En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Resultats
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
5u53'37"
2
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
z.t
3
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
4
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
5
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
8
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
9
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
11
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
12
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
13
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
15
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
16
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
17
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
18
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
20
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 5"
21
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 8"
22
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
23
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12"
24
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 1'01"
25
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 1'14"
27
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'22"
28
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'49"
29
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 3'14"
30
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
31
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
32
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
op 3'17"
33
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
38
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
39
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
40
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
41
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
42
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
43
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
44
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
45
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
46
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
z.t
48
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
50
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
51
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 5'34"
52
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
54
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
55
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
56
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
57
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
58
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
60
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
61
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
63
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
64
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
67
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
68
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
70
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
71
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
72
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
78
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
81
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
82
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
83
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 5'39"
84
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
85
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
86
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
87
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
89
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
91
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
92
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
93
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
94
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
95
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
96
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
97
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
98
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
99
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
100
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
101
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
102
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'47"
103
Floris Gerts
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
104
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
105
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
106
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
107
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
108
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
109
Tanguy Turgis
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
110
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
111
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
112
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
113
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
114
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
115
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
116
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
118
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
119
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
120
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
121
Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing Team
z.t
122
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
123
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
124
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
125
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
126
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
127
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
129
David Per
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
130
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
131
Borut Bozic
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
132
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
133
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
z.t
134
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
135
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
136
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
137
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
138
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
139
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
140
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
141
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
142
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
143
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
144
Kenny Dehaes
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
145
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
146
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
147
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
148
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
149
Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 11'56"
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
DNF
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
DNF
Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Wouter Wippert
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares