En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent - Wevelgem
Resultats
1
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
4u29'10"
2
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 23"
3
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
5
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
7
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
8
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 24"
9
Yaroslav Popovych
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
10
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
11
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 40"
12
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
13
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
14
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
15
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
16
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
17
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
19
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
21
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
23
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
25
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
26
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
27
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
28
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
31
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
32
Jesse Sergent
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
33
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
34
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
op 44"
35
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
36
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
37
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
40
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
41
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
44
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
45
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
46
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
47
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
48
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 51"
50
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
51
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
z.t
52
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
55
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
op 58"
56
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 1'04"
57
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'35"
58
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
op 1'47"
59
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'58"
60
Mauro Da Dalto
Cannondale
op 2'08"
61
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'03"
62
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
63
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 6'34"
64
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
65
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
66
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
67
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
68
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
69
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
70
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
DNF
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Grega Bole
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha
DNF
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
DNF
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
DNF
Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
DNF
Marco Haller
Katusha
DNF
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
DNF
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
DNF
Roy Jans
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Edward King
Cannondale
DNF
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
DNF
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
DNF
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
DNF
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Steffen Radochla
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
DNF
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alexander Serebryakov
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Movistar Team
DNF
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
DNF
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
DNF
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Davide Viganò
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
DNS
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares