En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Resultats
1
Mario Cipollini
Acqua & Sapone
4u39'00"
2
Fred Rodriguez
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
3
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
z.t
4
Hendrik Van Dyck
Palmans - Collstrop
z.t
5
Martin Hvastija
Alessio
op 10"
6
Robert Hunter
Mapei - Quick Step
op 1'29"
7
Tom Boonen
US Postal Service
z.t
8
Erik Zabel
Team Telekom
z.t
9
Tristan Hoffman
CSC - Tiscali
z.t
10
Johan Museeuw
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
11
Servais Knaven
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
12
Aart Vierhouten
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
13
Hans de Clercq
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
14
Franck Pencole
fdjeux.com
z.t
15
Paul Van Hyfte
CSC - Tiscali
z.t
16
Andreas Klier
Team Telekom
op 1'43"
17
Marco Serpellini
Lampre - Daikin
op 2'18"
18
Matthias Buxhofer
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 2'21"
19
Remco van der Ven
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
op 4'19"
20
Danilo Hondo
Team Telekom
z.t
21
Gerben Löwik
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
z.t
22
Laszlo Bodrogi
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
23
Jean-Patrick Nazon
fdjeux.com
z.t
24
Bert Grabsch
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
25
Robbie McEwen
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
26
Dmitri Konyshev
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
27
Nico Mattan
Cofidis
z.t
28
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
29
Christophe Mengin
fdjeux.com
z.t
30
Wim Vansevenant
Palmans - Collstrop
z.t
31
Thomas Voeckler
Bonjour
z.t
32
Corey Sweet
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
z.t
33
Björn Leukemans
Palmans - Collstrop
z.t
34
Charles Guilbert
Bonjour
z.t
35
Filip Meirhaeghe
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
36
Mario Manzoni
Index - Alexia
z.t
37
Wilfried Cretskens
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
38
Christian Vandevelde
US Postal Service
z.t
39
Andrey Kashechkin
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
40
Enrico Cassani
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
41
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
42
Jan Boven
Rabobank
z.t
43
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
44
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
45
Cristian Moreni
Alessio
z.t
46
Pavel Padrnos
US Postal Service
z.t
47
Steffen Wesemann
Team Telekom
z.t
48
Mario Scirea
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
49
Giovanni Lombardi
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
50
Paolo Fornaciari
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
51
Nicola Loda
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
52
Thierry Marichal
Lotto - Adecco
op 10'52"
53
David Derepas
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
54
Diego Ferrari
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
z.t
55
Mauro Radaelli
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
op 13'56"
56
Anthony Geslin
Bonjour
z.t
57
Jimmy Engoulvent
Bonjour
z.t
58
Paolo Bossoni
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
z.t
59
Gorik Gardeyn
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
60
Roberto Petito
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
61
Tom Flammang
Cofidis
z.t
62
Sven Nys
Rabobank
z.t
63
Thomas Bruun Eriksen
CSC - Tiscali
z.t
64
David Clinger
US Postal Service
z.t
65
Frank Høj
Team Coast
z.t
66
Kai Hundertmarck
Team Telekom
z.t
67
Antonio Cruz
US Postal Service
z.t
68
Robert Bartko
Team Telekom
z.t
69
Bram Schmitz
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
z.t
70
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
z.t
71
Coen Boerman
Rabobank
z.t
72
Bart Voskamp
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
z.t
73
Mauro Zinetti
Index - Alexia
z.t
74
Karsten Kroon
Rabobank
z.t
75
Dario Pieri
Alessio
z.t
76
Dario Andriotto
Index - Alexia
z.t
77
Gabriele Balducci
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
z.t
78
Jo Planckaert
Cofidis
z.t
79
Daniele Galli
Index - Alexia
z.t
80
Davide Casarotto
Alessio
z.t
81
Alberto Vinale
Alessio
z.t
82
Matthew White
US Postal Service
z.t
83
Marc Streel
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
84
Claude Lamour
Cofidis
z.t
85
Franck Perque
fdjeux.com
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares