En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Resultats
1
Gerrit Solleveld
Superconfex - Yoko
6u29'00"
2
Sean Yates
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
3
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
op 10"
4
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
5
Frank Pirard
Histor - Sigma
z.t
6
Dirk De Wolf
Hitachi
z.t
7
Adriano Baffi
Ariostea
z.t
8
Etienne De Wilde
Histor - Sigma
z.t
9
Jan Van Camp
Mini-Flat - Isoglass
z.t
10
Jef Lieckens
Hitachi
z.t
11
Johan Capiot
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
12
Remig Stumpf
Toshiba
z.t
13
Mathieu Hermans
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
14
Stefano Zanatta
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
15
Hendrik Redant
Lotto
z.t
16
Patrick Verschueren
Lotto
z.t
17
Gérard Rué
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
18
Patrick Deneut
Lotto
z.t
19
Sean Kelly
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
20
Phil Anderson
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
21
Giovanni Fidanza
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
22
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
23
Adrie van der Poel
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
24
Udo Bölts
Stuttgart
z.t
25
Darius Kaiser
Stuttgart
z.t
26
Rene Beuker
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
27
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
28
Bjarne Riis
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
29
Jaanus Kuum
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
z.t
30
Marc Sergeant
Hitachi
z.t
31
Herman Frison
Histor - Sigma
z.t
32
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
33
Valerio Piva
Ariostea
z.t
34
Steve Bauer
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
35
Giuseppe Petito
Ariostea
z.t
36
Rik Van Slycke
Histor - Sigma
z.t
37
Gilles Delion
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
38
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
39
Marc van Orsouw
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
40
Ludo Peeters
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
41
Marcel Arntz
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
42
Frans Maassen
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
43
Louis de Koning
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
44
Dante Rezze
R.M.O.
z.t
45
Eddy Planckaert
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
z.t
46
Frank Hoste
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
z.t
47
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
z.t
48
Jacques Hanegraaf
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
49
Peter Pieters
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
50
Stephan Joho
Ariostea
z.t
51
Dirk Clarysse
La William - Tonissteiner- Euroclean
z.t
52
Gilles Sanders
R.M.O.
z.t
53
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
54
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
55
Atle Pedersen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
56
Jean-Marie Wampers
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
57
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
z.t
58
Alex Kjeld Pedersen
R.M.O.
z.t
59
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi
z.t
60
Pol Verschuere
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
z.t
61
Christian Henn
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
62
Marco Lietti
Malvor - Sidi
z.t
63
Thierry Marie
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
64
Fabio Roscioli
Ariostea
z.t
65
Pascal Peyramaure
Z - Peugeot
z.t
66
Noel Segers
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
67
Ronny Van Holen
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
z.t
68
Kurt Van Keirsbulck
Humo - TW Rock
z.t
69
Filip Cottenies
Mini-Flat - Isoglass
z.t
70
Dirk Demol
Lotto
z.t
71
Marc Assez
Mini-Flat - Isoglass
z.t
72
Pierangelo Bincoletto
Toshiba
z.t
73
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
74
Frederic Vichot
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
75
Pascal Poisson
Toshiba
z.t
76
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
77
Joey McLoughlin
Z - Peugeot
z.t
78
Stephen Hodge
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
79
Yvon Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
80
Johannes Draaijer
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
81
Erwin Nijboer
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
82
Guido Eickelbeck
Stuttgart
z.t
83
Ludwig Willems
Lotto
z.t
84
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
85
Teun van Vliet
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
86
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi
z.t
87
Johan Lammerts
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
z.t
88
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
89
John Talen
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
90
Peter Huyghe
Humo - TW Rock
z.t
91
Nico Verhoeven
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares