En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Itzulia Basque Country
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
06/04
Zalla
Sestao
154.8 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
3u45'32"
2
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
op 15"
3
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
5
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
6
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
7
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
9
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
10
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
12
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
13
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
14
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
15
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
op 19"
16
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
17
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
18
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
z.t
19
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
21
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
23
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 29"
25
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
26
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 33"
27
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - Nippo
op 41"
28
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 54"
29
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
31
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
32
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
33
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 1'01"
34
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'05"
35
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'07"
36
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'10"
37
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'21"
38
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
39
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
40
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
42
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
43
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
44
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
45
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
46
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 1'33"
47
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 1'36"
48
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'40"
49
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 1'42"
50
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
51
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
52
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
53
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
54
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
55
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
57
Antwan Tolhoek
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
58
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
59
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'49"
60
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
61
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 2'01"
62
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 2'04"
63
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 2'10"
64
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'53"
65
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 2'55"
66
Daryl Impey
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'23"
67
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
68
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
z.t
69
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
70
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
z.t
72
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
73
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
74
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
75
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
77
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team BikeExchange
z.t
78
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
79
Felix Gall
Team DSM
z.t
80
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'27"
81
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 3'29"
82
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
op 4'27"
83
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
84
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
85
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
z.t
86
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
87
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
89
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
91
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
92
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
93
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
94
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'14"
95
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 6'37"
96
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'51"
97
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
98
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 8'12"
99
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
100
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
101
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
102
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
op 8'19"
103
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
104
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
105
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
z.t
106
Rafael Valls Ferri
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
107
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
108
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
109
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
110
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
111
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
z.t
112
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
113
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
114
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
115
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
116
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
117
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
z.t
118
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 9'02"
119
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
120
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
121
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
op 9'15"
122
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
123
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
z.t
124
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
125
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
126
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
127
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
128
Carlos Canal Blanco
Burgos - BH
z.t
129
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
130
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
131
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
132
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
133
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
134
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
135
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
136
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
137
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
138
James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
139
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
140
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
141
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
142
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
143
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
144
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
145
Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
146
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
147
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
148
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
149
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
150
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 12'59"
151
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
152
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
153
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
154
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
155
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
156
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
157
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
158
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
159
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
op 14'50"
160
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
161
Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
162
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
163
Alexander Evans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 19'07"
164
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 21'16"
165
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
op 21'44"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares