En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Itzulia Basque Country
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
10/04
Ondarroa
Eibar
111.9 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
19u11'36"
2
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 52"
3
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'07"
4
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'26"
5
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'27"
6
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'28"
7
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'33"
8
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'17"
9
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
op 2'38"
10
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2'59"
11
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'16"
12
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - Nippo
op 4'19"
13
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'01"
14
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'32"
15
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
op 5'54"
16
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 5'57"
17
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'46"
18
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 8'04"
19
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 9'37"
20
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 9'46"
21
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 12'02"
22
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 13'17"
23
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 15'38"
24
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 16'24"
25
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
op 16'46"
26
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 16'58"
27
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'04"
28
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
op 17'14"
29
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
op 17'30"
30
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 18'43"
31
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 20'12"
32
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 21'22"
33
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 22'47"
34
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 23'04"
35
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
op 23'56"
36
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24'42"
37
Antwan Tolhoek
Jumbo - Visma
op 25'00"
38
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
op 25'04"
39
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 25'17"
40
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 25'50"
41
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 26'08"
42
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
op 28'52"
43
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
44
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 30'40"
45
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 30'56"
46
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 31'00"
47
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 31'05"
48
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
op 31'19"
49
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team BikeExchange
op 31'24"
50
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 31'36"
51
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 32'32"
52
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 33'07"
53
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 34'49"
54
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 35'05"
55
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 35'52"
56
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 35'55"
57
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 36'27"
58
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 37'33"
59
Daryl Impey
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 37'37"
60
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 37'45"
61
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 38'11"
62
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 38'31"
63
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
op 38'45"
64
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
op 39'12"
65
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
op 39'41"
66
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 40'32"
67
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 40'53"
68
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 41'55"
69
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 42'11"
70
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 42'53"
71
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
op 43'11"
72
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 43'48"
73
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 44'24"
74
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 44'25"
75
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 45'13"
76
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 45'14"
77
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
op 45'50"
78
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 46'38"
79
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 47'37"
80
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 47'41"
81
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
op 47'48"
82
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 48'32"
83
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 49'14"
84
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 49'23"
85
Felix Gall
Team DSM
op 50'04"
86
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 50'27"
87
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 50'59"
88
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
op 51'00"
89
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 51'11"
90
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 54'34"
91
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
op 56'09"
92
Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 56'40"
93
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
op 57'27"
94
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana - Premier Tech
op 57'46"
95
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
op 58'24"
96
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 1u00'59"
97
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
op 1u01'05"
98
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1u02'07"
99
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u02'35"
100
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1u03'09"
101
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
op 1u07'26"
102
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u07'57"
103
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u10'14"
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
DNF
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Alexander Evans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
DNF
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
DNF
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
DNF
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
DNF
Rafael Valls Ferri
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Carlos Canal Blanco
Burgos - BH
DNS
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNS
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
OTL
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
DNS
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
DNS
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
DNS
James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
DNS
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNS
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares