En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Itzulia Basque Country
Astana - Premier Tech
1
Ion Izagirre Insausti
2
Jakob Fuglsang
3
Alex Aranburu Deba
4
Stefan De Bod
5
Omar Fraile Matarranza
6
Alexey Lutsenko
7
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Bora - HansGrohe
11
Giovanni Aleotti
12
Cesare Benedetti
DNF rit 6
13
Emanuel Buchmann
14
Wilco Kelderman
DNF rit 3
15
Patrick Konrad
16
Maximilian Schachmann
17
Ide Schelling
DNF rit 6
Team BikeExchange
21
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
22
Dion Smith
DNF rit 6
23
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
24
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
25
Damien Howson
DNF rit 6
26
Christopher Juul Jensen
27
Amund Groendahl Jansen
DNS rit 3
UAE Team Emirates
31
Tadej Pogacar
32
Valerio Conti
DNF rit 6
33
Brandon McNulty
34
Diego Ulissi
35
Marc Hirschi
36
Rafal Majka
37
Jan Polanc
Groupama - FDJ
41
Bruno Armirail
DNF rit 6
42
Clément Davy
DNF rit 4
43
David Gaudu
44
Matthieu Ladagnous
45
Miles Scotson
DNF rit 6
46
Romain Seigle
47
Lars Van den Berg
Movistar Team
51
Jorge Arcas Pena
52
Hector Carretero
DNF rit 6
53
Enric Mas Nicolau
54
Sergio Samitier
55
Einer Rubio Reyes
56
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
57
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
EF Education - Nippo
61
Hugh Carthy
62
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
DNF rit 6
63
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
DNF rit 6
64
Sergio Andres Higuita
65
Alex Howes
DNF rit 6
66
Magnus Cort Nielsen
DNF rit 6
67
James Whelan
DNS rit 3
Trek - Segafredo
71
Bauke Mollema
DNF rit 6
72
Julien Bernard
73
Nicola Conci
DNF rit 6
74
Niklas Eg
75
Alexander Kamp Egested
DNF rit 6
76
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
77
Toms Skujins
DNF rit 6
Deceuninck - Quick Step
81
Mattia Cattaneo
DNF rit 6
82
Josef Cerny
DNF rit 6
83
Ian Garrison
DNF rit 6
84
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
85
James Knox
86
Pieter Serry
87
Mauri Vansevenant
Cofidis
91
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
92
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
93
Simon Geschke
DNF rit 6
94
Jesus Herrada Lopez
95
Guillaume Martin
96
Nicolas Edet
97
Anthony Perez
Lotto Soudal
101
Sylvain Moniquet
102
Thomas De Gendt
DNF rit 6
103
Matthew Holmes
DNF rit 6
104
Sébastien Grignard
DNF rit 6
105
Tomasz Marczynski
DNF rit 6
106
Filippo Conca
107
Stefano Oldani
DNF rit 6
Ineos Grenadiers
111
Adam Yates
112
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
DNF rit 6
113
Richard Carapaz
114
Laurens De Plus
DNF rit 6
115
Eddie Dunbar
116
Tao Geoghegan Hart
DNF rit 6
117
Ben Swift
DNF rit 6
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
121
Théo Delacroix
DNF rit 6
122
Odd Christian Eiking
123
Alexander Evans
DNF rit 6
124
Quinten Hermans
125
Maurits Lammertink
126
Lorenzo Rota
DNF rit 6
127
Georg Zimmermann
DNF rit 5
Team DSM
131
Romain Combaud
132
Mark Donovan
133
Felix Gall
134
Andreas Leknessund
DNF rit 6
135
Martijn Tusveld
DNF rit 6
136
Kevin Vermaerke
DNS rit 4
137
Ilan Van Wilder
Jumbo - Visma
141
Primož Roglič
142
Tobias Foss
143
Christoph Pfingsten
144
Lennard Hofstede
DNF rit 6
145
Antwan Tolhoek
146
Sam Oomen
147
Jonas Vingegaard
Ag2r Citroën Team
151
Benoit Cosnefroy
DNS rit 5
152
Ben Gastauer
153
Mathias Frank
DNF rit 6
154
Ben O'Connor
155
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
156
Nicolas Prodhomme
157
Larry Warbasse
Israel Start-Up Nation
161
Michael Woods
DNS rit 4
162
Patrick Bevin
163
Alexander Cataford
DNF rit 6
164
Ben Hermans
DNF rit 6
165
Daryl Impey
166
Krists Neilands
167
James Gene Piccoli
DNF rit 4
Bahrain Victorious
171
Mikel Landa Meana
172
Yukiya Arashiro
173
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
174
Eros Capecchi
DNF rit 6
175
Gino Mäder
176
Mark Padun
177
Rafael Valls Ferri
DNF rit 6
Team Qhubeka NextHash
181
Fabio Aru
182
Sean Bennett
183
Simon Clarke
DNS rit 6
185
Bert-Jan Lindeman
DNF rit 6
186
Mauro Schmid
187
Kilian Frankiny
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
191
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
192
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
193
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
DNF rit 6
194
Jon Irisarri Ricon
DNF rit 6
195
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
196
Oier Lazkano
DNF rit 6
197
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Burgos - BH
201
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
202
Ander Okamika
203
Daniel Navarro Garcia
204
Carlos Canal Blanco
DNS rit 6
205
Oscar Cabedo Carda
206
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
207
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
OTL rit 6
TotalEnergies
211
Mathieu Burgaudeau
212
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
DNS rit 5
213
Fabien Doubey
214
Fabien Grellier
DNF rit 6
215
Pierre-Roger Latour
216
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
217
Julien Simon
DNF rit 6
Equipo Kern Pharma
221
Roger Adria Oliveras
222
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
DNS rit 1
223
Urko Berrade Fernandez
DNF rit 6
224
Marti Marquez Roman
DNS rit 1
225
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
226
Jon Agirre Egaña
227
Raul Garcia Pierna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
231
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
232
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
DNS rit 3
233
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
DNF rit 6
234
Mikel Iturria Segurola
235
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
236
Gotzon Martin Sanz
237
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares