En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco
Trek - Segafredo
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
2
Julien Bernard
3
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
4
Laurent Didier
5
Ruben Guerreiro
DNS rit 3
6
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
7
Markel Irizar Aranburu
8
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Romain Bardet
12
Julien Berard
13
Mikael Cherel
14
Clément Chevrier
15
Hubert Dupont
16
Quentin Jauregui
OTL rit 3
17
Matteo Montaguti
18
Alexis Vuillermoz
Astana Pro Team
21
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
22
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
23
Sergei Chernetski
24
Jakob Fuglsang
25
Nikita Stalnov
26
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
27
Alexey Lutsenko
28
Michael Valgren Andersen
Bahrain - Merida
31
Ion Izagirre Insausti
32
Yukiya Arashiro
33
Grega Bole
34
Ondrej Cink
35
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
36
Antonio Nibali
37
Janez Brajkovic
38
Giovanni Visconti
BMC Racing Team
41
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
42
Damiano Caruso
43
Alessandro De Marchi
44
Amaël Moinard
45
Nicholas Roche
46
Dylan Teuns
47
Loic Vliegen
DNF rit 4
48
Danilo Wyss
Bora - HansGrohe
51
Sam Bennett
DNF rit 1
52
Cesare Benedetti
53
Emanuel Buchmann
54
Silvio Herklotz
55
Patrick Konrad
56
Jay McCarthy
57
Gregor Muhlberger
58
Michael Schwarzmann
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
61
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
62
Alex Aranburu Deba
63
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
64
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
65
Luis Mas Bonet
66
Rafael Ferreira Reis
DNF rit 5
67
Jaime Roson Garcia
68
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
71
Rigoberto Urán
72
Nathan Brown
73
Simon Clarke
74
Michael Woods
75
Alex Howes
76
Toms Skujins
77
Tom-Jelte Slagter
78
Andrew Talansky
DNS rit 3
Cofidis
81
Daniel Navarro Garcia
DNF rit 4
82
Yoann Bagot
83
Guillaume Bonnafond
84
Mathias Le Turnier
85
Nicolas Edet
86
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
87
Anthony Perez
88
Stephane Rossetto
FDJ
91
Rudy Molard
92
Arnaud Courteille
93
Odd Christian Eiking
94
Cédric Pineau
95
Anthony Roux
96
Jérémy Roy
97
Benoît Vaugrenard
98
Léo Vincent
Lotto - Soudal
101
Tim Wellens
DNF rit 5
102
Sean De Bie
DNF rit 5
103
Sander Armée
104
Maxime Monfort
105
Rafael Valls Ferri
DNF rit 4
106
Tosh Van der Sande
107
Jelle Vanendert
108
Louis Vervaeke
DNF rit 4
Movistar Team
111
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
112
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
113
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
114
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
115
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
DNF rit 5
116
José Herrada Lopez
DNF rit 4
117
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
118
Rory Sutherland
Orica - Scott
121
Simon Yates
122
Michael Albasini
123
Robert Power
124
Simon Gerrans
DNF rit 5
125
Jack Haig
126
Roman Kreuziger
127
Rubén Plaza Molina
128
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Quick Step Floors
131
Julian Alaphilippe
DNS rit 5
132
Gianluca Brambilla
133
Eros Capecchi
134
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
135
Dries Devenyns
136
Enric Mas Nicolau
137
Martin Velits
DNF rit 5
138
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
DNF rit 5
Team Dimension Data
141
Stephen Cummings
DNF rit 4
142
Igor Anton Hernandez
143
Omar Fraile Matarranza
144
Benjamin King
145
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
146
Lachlan David Morton
DNF rit 5
147
Adrien Niyonshuti
DNF rit 5
148
Serge Pauwels
Katusha - Alpecin
151
Simon Spilak
152
Maxim Belkov
153
Robert Kiserlovski
154
Maurits Lammertink
155
Tiago José Pinto Machado
156
Matvey Mamykin
157
Jhonatan Restrepo
DNF rit 5
158
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
161
Primož Roglič
162
Enrico Battaglin
163
George Bennett
164
Floris De Tier
165
Bert-Jan Lindeman
166
Juan José Lobato del Valle
167
Paul Martens
168
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Sky
171
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
172
David Lopez Garcia
173
Tao Geoghegan Hart
174
Michal Golas
175
Sebastian Henao Gomez
176
Vasili Kiryienka
177
Michal Kwiatkowski
178
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sunweb
181
Warren Barguil
182
Johannes Fröhlinger
183
Simon Geschke
184
Chris Hamilton
185
Georg Preidler
186
Michael Matthews
187
Sam Oomen
188
Laurens ten Dam
UAE Team Emirates
191
Diego Ulissi
192
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
DNF rit 4
193
Louis Meintjes
194
Matej Mohoric
195
Manuele Mori
196
Valerio Conti
197
Kristijan Durasek
198
Ben Swift
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares