En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Resultats
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
5u43'17"
2
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 8"
4
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
5
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
7
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
9
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
10
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
12
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
13
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
14
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
16
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
op 16"
18
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 2'41"
19
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
20
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
24
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
25
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'49"
29
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
op 3'05"
30
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4'03"
31
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
32
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
33
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
35
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
37
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
38
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
39
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
40
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
41
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
42
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
43
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
44
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
46
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
48
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'05"
49
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
50
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
51
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
52
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4'08"
53
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
54
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
55
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4'16"
56
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 4'59"
57
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
58
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
z.t
59
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
63
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
64
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
65
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'26"
66
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
67
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
68
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'26"
70
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
71
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 9'36"
72
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
74
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'30"
75
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
77
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
79
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
80
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
81
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
83
Florian Maitre
Total Direct Energie
z.t
84
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
85
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
86
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
89
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
91
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
92
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
z.t
93
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
z.t
95
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
96
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
97
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
98
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
99
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
100
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
101
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
102
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
103
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
104
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
105
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
106
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
107
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
108
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
109
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
110
Joel Suter
Bingoal WB
z.t
111
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
DNF
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Stefan Bissegger
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
DNF
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
DNF
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Maurits Lammertink
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
DNF
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
DNF
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
DNF
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
DNF
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
DNF
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Kenny Molly
Bingoal WB
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares