En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Resultats
1
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Quick Step
6u53'00"
2
Johan Museeuw
Domo - Farm Frites
op 21"
3
Peter Van Petegem
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
4
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
z.t
5
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
6
Rolf Sörensen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 1'12"
7
Enrico Cassani
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
8
Gabriele Missaglia
Lampre - Daikin
op 1'14"
9
Mario Cipollini
Acqua & Sapone
op 2'37"
10
Erik Zabel
Team Telekom
z.t
11
Jo Planckaert
Cofidis
z.t
12
Robert Hunter
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
13
Lars Michaelsen
Team Coast
z.t
14
Andrej Hauptman
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
z.t
15
Stefano Zanini
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
16
Paolo Bettini
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
17
Fred Rodriguez
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
18
Ludo Dierckxsens
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
19
Peter Wrolich
Gerolsteiner
z.t
20
Matthew Wilson
fdjeux.com
z.t
21
Nicolas Jalabert
CSC - Tiscali
z.t
22
Servais Knaven
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
23
Nico Mattan
Cofidis
z.t
24
Tom Boonen
US Postal Service
z.t
25
Markus Zberg
Rabobank
z.t
26
Matthias Buxhofer
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
27
Tristan Hoffman
CSC - Tiscali
z.t
28
Marco Serpellini
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
29
Mirko Celestino
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
30
Bert Grabsch
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
31
Emmanuel Magnien
Bonjour
z.t
32
Frank Høj
Team Coast
z.t
33
Hans de Clercq
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
34
Raphael Schweda
Team Coast
z.t
35
Paul Van Hyfte
CSC - Tiscali
z.t
36
Björn Leukemans
Palmans - Collstrop
z.t
37
Gianluca Bortolami
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
z.t
38
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
39
Serge Baguet
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
40
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
z.t
41
Dmitri Konyshev
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
42
Denis Zanette
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
43
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
iBanesto.com
z.t
44
Christophe Mengin
fdjeux.com
z.t
45
Laszlo Bodrogi
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
46
Filip Meirhaeghe
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
47
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
48
Nicolay Bo Larsen
Gerolsteiner
z.t
49
Jan Boven
Rabobank
z.t
50
Frédéric Guesdon
fdjeux.com
z.t
51
Maximilian Sciandri
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
52
Rolf Huser
Team Coast
z.t
53
Dave Bruylandts
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
54
Erwin Thijs
Palmans - Collstrop
z.t
55
Michele Bartoli
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
56
Giovanni Lombardi
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
57
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
58
Mario Scirea
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
59
Lance Armstrong
US Postal Service
op 2'59"
60
Massimo Giunti
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
61
Danilo Hondo
Team Telekom
z.t
62
Andreas Klier
Team Telekom
z.t
63
Jan Kuyckx
Vlaanderen - T Interim
op 4'48"
64
Marco Milesi
Domo - Farm Frites
op 5'01"
65
Stephan Schreck
Team Telekom
op 5'22"
66
Rolf Aldag
Team Telekom
z.t
67
Stefan Adamsson
Team Coast
op 9'14"
68
Matthé Pronk
Rabobank
op 10'13"
69
Hendrik Van Dyck
Palmans - Collstrop
op 15'25"
70
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
71
Wilfried Cretskens
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
72
Wim Vansevenant
Palmans - Collstrop
z.t
73
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
z.t
74
Jacky Durand
fdjeux.com
z.t
75
Martin Elmiger
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
76
Bekim Leif Christensen
Team Coast
op 12'25"
77
Xabier Zandio Echaide
iBanesto.com
z.t
78
Steffen Weigold
Gerolsteiner
z.t
79
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
80
Fabien De Waele
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
81
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
z.t
82
Karsten Kroon
Rabobank
z.t
83
Sébastien Joly
Bonjour
z.t
84
Guido Trenti
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
85
Gabriele Colombo
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
86
Christopher Jenner
Crédit Agricole
z.t
87
Christian Vandevelde
US Postal Service
z.t
88
Pavel Padrnos
US Postal Service
z.t
89
Matthew White
US Postal Service
z.t
90
Jan Hruska
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
91
Franck Perque
fdjeux.com
z.t
92
François Simon
Bonjour
z.t
93
Thomas Voeckler
Bonjour
z.t
94
Glenn D'Hollander
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
95
Kai Hundertmarck
Team Telekom
z.t
96
Sergueï Ivanov
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
97
Stefan van Dijk
Lotto - Adecco
op 16'42"
98
Diego Ferrari
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
z.t
99
Aart Vierhouten
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
100
Max van Heeswijk
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
101
Julian Usano Martinez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
102
David Derepas
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
103
Tom Steels
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
104
Claude Lamour
Cofidis
z.t
105
Geoffrey Demeyere
Vlaanderen - T Interim
z.t
106
Torsten Nitsche
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
107
Jimmi Madsen
CSC - Tiscali
z.t
René Andrle
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Fabio Baldato
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Gabriele Balducci
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
DNF
Raivis Belohvosciks
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Denis Bertolini
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Roger Beuchat
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Yoeri Beyens
Vlaanderen - T Interim
DNF
Coen Boerman
Rabobank
DNF
Paolo Bossoni
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
DNF
Yoann Charpenteau
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Salvatore Commesso
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Biagio Conte
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Antonio Cruz
US Postal Service
DNF
Pascal Derame
Bonjour
DNF
Martin Derganc
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Vlaanderen - T Interim
DNF
Rafael Diaz Justo
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Niko Eeckhout
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Bonjour
DNF
Thomas Bruun Eriksen
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Pierrick Fédrigo
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Tom Flammang
Cofidis
DNF
Xavier Florencio Cabre
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Philippe Gaumont
Cofidis
DNF
Mauro Gerosa
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
DNF
Álvaro González de Galdeano
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Ralf Grabsch
Team Telekom
DNF
Fabrizio Guidi
Team Coast
DNF
Jurgen Guns
Vlaanderen - T Interim
DNF
Ignacio Gutierrez Cataluña
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
iBanesto.com
DNF
Roger Hammond
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Rene Haselbacher
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Alexis Rodriguez Hernandez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Cédric Hervé
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Raphael Jeune
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Floyd Landis
US Postal Service
DNF
Sebastian Lang
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Pablo Lastras Garcia
iBanesto.com
DNF
Bart Leysen
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Erik Lievens
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Nicola Loda
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Jeffry Louder
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Jörg Ludewig
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Frédéric Mainguenaud
Bonjour
DNF
Thierry Marichal
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Simone Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Nicola Minali
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
DNF
Anthony Morin
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Leandro Navarrette
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
David Navas Chica
iBanesto.com
DNF
Jean-Patrick Nazon
fdjeux.com
DNF
Jon Odriozola Mugarza
iBanesto.com
DNF
Luciano Pagliarini Mendonca
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Franck Pencole
fdjeux.com
DNF
Christian Pepoli
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Alessandro Petacchi
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Roberto Petito
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Arvis Piziks
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Rubén Plaza Molina
iBanesto.com
DNF
Olaf Pollack
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Mauro Radaelli
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
DNF
Michael Reihs
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Franck Renier
Bonjour
DNF
Jordi Riera Valls
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Saulius Ruskys
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Fabio Sacchi
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Ronny Scholz
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Marc Streel
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Janek Tombak
Cofidis
DNF
Malte Urban
Team Coast
DNF
Alexandre Usov
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Michel Vanhaecke
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
James Vanlandschoot
Vlaanderen - T Interim
DNF
Ruud Verbakel
Vlaanderen - T Interim
DNF
Jan Verstraeten
Vlaanderen - T Interim
DNF
Johan Verstrepen
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Christian Wegmann
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Steffen Wesemann
Team Telekom
DNF
Bradley Wiggins
fdjeux.com
DNF
Steven de Jongh
Rabobank
DNF
Hans De Meester
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Geert Van Bondt
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Kurt Van Landeghem
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares