En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Resultats
1
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
7u02'00"
2
Johan Museeuw
Lotto - Superclub
op 45"
3
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
z.t
4
Rolf Gölz
Ariostea
z.t
5
Frans Maassen
Buckler
op 1'43"
6
Marc Madiot
R.M.O.
op 1'48"
7
Jesper Skibby
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
8
Franco Ballerini
Del Tongo - Mg Boys Maglificio
z.t
9
Laurent Jalabert
Toshiba
z.t
10
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
11
Dirk De Wolf
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
12
Carlo Bomans
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
op 1'59"
13
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
14
John Talen
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
15
Maurizio Fondriest
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
16
Allan Peiper
Tulip Computers
z.t
17
Philippe Bouvatier
R.M.O.
z.t
18
Phil Anderson
Motorola
op 3'07"
19
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
z.t
20
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
21
Martial Gayant
Toshiba
z.t
22
Sammie Moreels
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
23
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
z.t
24
Jean-Claude Colotti
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
op 3'25"
25
Claude Criquielion
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
26
Dmitri Konyshev
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
27
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
28
Nico Verhoeven
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
29
Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
30
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z - Peugeot
z.t
31
Mario Cipollini
Del Tongo - Mg Boys Maglificio
op 4'35"
32
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
33
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
34
Jan Wijnants
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
35
Patrick Jacobs
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
36
Thomas Wegmüller
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
37
Ludo De Keulenaer
Buckler
z.t
38
Peter Huyghe
La William - Saltos - Duvel
op 4'50"
39
Hendrik Redant
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
40
Rob Harmeling
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
41
Urs Freuler
Telekom
z.t
42
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
z.t
43
Rik Van Slycke
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
44
Paul Haghedooren
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
45
François Lemarchand
Z - Peugeot
z.t
46
Thierry Gouvenou
Z - Peugeot
z.t
47
Rolf Aldag
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 7'50"
48
Luc Colijn
Histor - Sigma
op 8'49"
49
Frankie Pattyn
Collstrop - Isoglass
z.t
50
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
z.t
51
Michel Dernies
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
52
Ludwig Willems
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
53
Moreno Argentin
Ariostea
op 8'57"
54
Rolf Järmann
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
55
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
O.N.C.E.
z.t
56
Marc van Orsouw
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
57
Dean Woods
Telekom
z.t
58
Werner Wüller
Telekom
z.t
59
Peter Stevenhaagen
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
60
Dominik Krieger
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
61
Andreas Kappes
Histor - Sigma
z.t
62
Etienne De Wilde
Histor - Sigma
z.t
63
Daniel Beelen
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
64
Herman Frison
Histor - Sigma
z.t
65
Andrei Tchmil
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
66
Dario Mariuzzo
Ariostea
z.t
67
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
z.t
68
Adrie van der Poel
Tulip Computers
z.t
69
Frédéric Moncassin
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
70
Francis Moreau
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
op 12'35"
71
Dirk Demol
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
72
Philippe Louviot
Toshiba
z.t
73
Valerio Tebaldi
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
74
Rudy Rogiers
Tulip Computers
z.t
75
Jean-Paul van Poppel
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
76
Eric De Clercq
La William - Saltos - Duvel
z.t
77
Stefan Räkers
Collstrop - Isoglass
z.t
78
Peter Farazijn
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
79
Bernd Gröne
Telekom
z.t
80
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares