En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Championship Flanders
Resultats
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
5u56'34"
2
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 32"
3
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
4
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
6
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
op 49"
7
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'06"
8
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'18"
9
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
10
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
11
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
12
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
14
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'00"
15
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 4'05"
16
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'25"
17
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
18
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'30"
20
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
21
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'27"
22
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
z.t
26
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
28
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
29
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
z.t
31
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
32
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
33
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
35
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
36
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
37
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
39
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 6'31"
41
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
42
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
43
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
46
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
47
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
48
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
49
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
50
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
51
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
53
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'39"
54
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 6'40"
55
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'48"
57
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
op 6'49"
58
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'52"
59
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 7'04"
60
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'07"
61
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'22"
62
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
63
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'43"
64
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
z.t
65
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
op 17'18"
66
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
67
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
z.t
68
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Erasmo Franklin Archibold Castillo
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
DNF
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Gustav Basson
ProTouch
DNF
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
DNF
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Anatolii Budiak
Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF
Joel Burbano Coral
DNF
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
DNF
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
DNF
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
DNF
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
DNF
Daniil Fominykh
DNF
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Best Pc Ecuad0R
DNF
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
DNF
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Wilson Steven Haro
DNF
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Team Medellin
DNF
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
DNF
Jayde Julius
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Pavel Kochetkov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Salcano Sakarya Bb
DNF
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
DNF
Andriy Kulyk
DNF
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Karl Patrick Lauk
DNF
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
DNF
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
L39Ion Of Los Angeles
DNF
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Yuriy Natarov
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Leonidas Sebastian Novoa
Best Pc Ecuad0R
DNF
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Barnabas Peak
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
David Per
Adria Mobil
DNF
Benjamin Perry
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Cristian David Pita
Best Pc Ecuad0R
DNF
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
DNF
Oleksandr Prevar
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Efapel
DNF
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
DNF
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
DNF
Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Rory Townsend
Canyon Dhb Sungod
DNF
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
DNF
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
DNF
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
DNF
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares