En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Championship København
Resultats
1
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
5u40'27"
2
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
3
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
4
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
5
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
6
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
9
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
10
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
11
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
12
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
13
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
15
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team RadioShack
z.t
17
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
18
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
19
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
20
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
21
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
z.t
23
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
24
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
26
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
27
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
z.t
28
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
29
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
30
Takashi Miyazawa
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
31
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team RadioShack
z.t
32
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
33
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
34
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
z.t
35
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
37
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
38
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
39
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
z.t
40
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
41
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
z.t
42
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
43
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
44
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
45
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
47
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
48
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
49
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
50
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
51
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
54
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
z.t
56
Oleg Chuzhda
Caja Rural
z.t
57
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
58
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
59
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
z.t
60
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
61
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
63
Klaas Lodewyck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
64
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
z.t
65
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Jure Kocjan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
67
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
69
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
70
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
71
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
72
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
73
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
74
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
75
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
76
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
78
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
z.t
79
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
80
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
81
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
82
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
83
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
op 16"
84
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
z.t
85
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
86
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
op 19"
87
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
90
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
91
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
92
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
94
Benjamin King
Team RadioShack
z.t
95
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
96
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 26"
97
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 29"
98
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 31"
99
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 34"
100
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
101
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
op 38"
102
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
z.t
103
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 42"
104
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 49"
105
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
106
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
op 52"
107
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1'02"
108
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
op 3'14"
109
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 4'00"
110
Mart Ojavee
Champion System
z.t
111
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
112
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
113
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 6'34"
114
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 8'22"
115
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
z.t
116
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
op 8'54"
117
Jonas Ljungblad
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
118
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
z.t
119
Rafael Andriato
z.t
120
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
z.t
121
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
z.t
122
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
z.t
123
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
124
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
125
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware
z.t
126
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
127
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
128
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
129
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
130
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
z.t
131
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
132
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
133
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
134
Andrei Nechita
z.t
135
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
136
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
137
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
z.t
138
Winner Andrew Anacona
z.t
139
Svein Tuft
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
140
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
z.t
141
Ivan Mauricio Casas
z.t
142
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
z.t
143
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
z.t
144
Yuriy Metlushenko
z.t
145
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD - Lampre Continental
z.t
146
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Movistar Team
z.t
147
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
z.t
148
Gonzalo Garrido
z.t
149
Gregolry Panizo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
150
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
151
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
152
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
153
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
154
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
155
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
156
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
z.t
157
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
z.t
158
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
159
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
160
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
161
Timofey Kritskiy
Itera-Katusha
z.t
162
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
163
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
164
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
165
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
166
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
167
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
z.t
168
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
169
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
170
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
171
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
172
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
173
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
z.t
174
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
175
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 9'10"
176
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
op 9'16"
177
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
Adnane Aarbia
DNF
Freqalsi Abrha
DNF
Ismail Ayoune
DNF
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
DNF
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
DNF
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Stephen Cummings
Sky Procycling
DNF
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
DNF
Stefan Denifl
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
DNF
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
DNF
Arthur Alberto Garcia Rincon
DNF
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Adil Jelloul
DNF
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mouhssine Lahsaini
DNF
Krisztián Lovassy
ORA Hotels Carrera
DNF
Honorio Machado Perez
DNF
Semere Mengis
DNF
Mert Mutlu
DNF
Christian Poos
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Abdelati Saadoune
DNF
Mohammed Said Elammoury
DNF
Andrei Sartassov
DNF
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
DNF
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Amir Zargari
Azad University
DNF
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares