En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Championship Stuttgart
Resultats
1
Paolo Bettini
Quick Step - Innergetic
6u44'43"
2
Alexander Kolobnev
Team CSC
z.t
3
Stefan Schumacher
Gerolsteiner
z.t
4
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC
z.t
5
Cadel Evans
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
6
Davide Rebellin
Gerolsteiner
op 6"
7
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8"
8
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
z.t
9
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
z.t
10
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
11
Thomas Dekker
Rabobank
z.t
12
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
op 14"
13
Björn Leukemans
Predictor - Lotto
op 15"
14
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
op 49"
15
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
z.t
16
Alexandre Usov
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
17
Beat Zberg
Gerolsteiner
z.t
18
Erik Zabel
Team Milram
z.t
19
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
z.t
20
Radoslav Rogina
Perutnina Ptuj
z.t
21
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
z.t
22
Matej Mugerli
Liquigas
z.t
23
George Hincapie
Discovery Channel
z.t
24
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team CSC
z.t
25
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team CSC
z.t
26
Jurgen Van Goolen
Discovery Channel
z.t
27
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
28
Rene Mandri
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
29
Gustav Erik Larsson
Unibet.com
z.t
30
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
31
Thomas Lövkvist
Française des Jeux
z.t
32
Alexander Efimkin
Barloworld
z.t
33
Tomasz Marczynski
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
34
Jan Valach
ELK Haus - Simplon
z.t
35
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
36
Christian Vandevelde
Team CSC
z.t
37
Nuño Ribeiro
Liberty Seguros
z.t
38
Christian Pfannberger
ELK Haus - Simplon
z.t
39
Unai Etxebarria Arana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
40
David George
z.t
41
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
42
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team CSC
z.t
43
Vladimir Efimkin
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
44
Sergey Lagutin
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
z.t
45
Mario Aerts
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
46
Vladimir Karpets
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
47
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
z.t
48
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Miche
z.t
49
Manuel Beltran Martinez
Liquigas
z.t
50
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Fondital
op 57"
51
Filippo Pozzato
Liquigas
z.t
52
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
53
Allan Davis
Discovery Channel
op 1'05"
54
David Millar
Saunier Duval
z.t
55
Matthew Lloyd
Predictor - Lotto
op 1'10"
56
Karsten Kroon
Team CSC
op 1'24"
57
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne
op 2'47"
58
Matija Kvasina
Perutnina Ptuj
op 3'10"
59
Kristjan Fajt
Radenska Powerbar
op 3'38"
60
Gorazd Stangelj
Lampre - Fondital
op 3'41"
61
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Barloworld
op 5'17"
62
Alessandro Bertolini
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
op 6'01"
63
Greg Van Avermaet
Predictor - Lotto
op 6'34"
64
Maxime Monfort
Cofidis
op 6'52"
65
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Caisse d'Epargne
op 7'52"
66
Simon Gerrans
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 8'09"
67
Sylvain Chavanel
Cofidis
z.t
68
Thomas Voeckler
Bouygues Telecom
op 15'51"
69
Erki Pütsep
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
70
Laszlo Bodrogi
Crédit Agricole
op 17'10"
71
Vladimir Tuychiev
op 21'57"
72
Hossein Askari
Giant Asia Racing Team
z.t
Yukiya Arashiro
NIPPO Corporation-Meitan Hompo Co.LTD-Asada
DNF
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Rabobank
DNF
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
DNF
Lars Ytting Bak
Team CSC
DNF
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Assan Bazayev
Astana
DNF
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool Dradec Kralove
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Discovery Channel
DNF
Volodymyr Bileka
Discovery Channel
DNF
Vladislav Borisov
Team Universal Caffe' - Ecopetrol
DNF
Borut Bozic
Team LPR
DNF
Matti Breschel
Team CSC
DNF
Hernani Broco
Liberty Seguros
DNF
Roman Bronis
DHL - Author
DNF
Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre - Fondital
DNF
Marcus Burghardt
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Fabian Cancellara
Team CSC
DNF
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
DNF
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Glen Alan Chadwick
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNF
Gerald Ciolek
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Tomislav Danculovic
DNF
Scott Davis
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Philip Deignan
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Zolt Der
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
DNF
John Devine
Discovery Channel
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Discovery Channel
DNF
Laurent Didier
Team Regiostrom-Senges
DNF
Juan Pablo Dotti
Cinelli - Endeka - OPD
DNF
Kristijan Durasek
Perutnina Ptuj
DNF
Cameron Evans
Symmetrics Cycling Team
DNF
Medhi Fahridi Kovij
DNF
Tyler Farrar
Cofidis
DNF
Romain Feillu
Agritubel
DNF
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
DNF
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Dmitriy Fofonov
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Martin Garrido Mayorga
Duja / Tavira
DNF
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
DNF
Gerrit Glomser
Team Volksbank
DNF
Jure Golcer
Tenax
DNF
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Dmytro Grabovskyy
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Andriy Grivko
Team Milram
DNF
Vladimir Gusev
Discovery Channel
DNF
Juan José Haedo
Team CSC
DNF
Roger Hammond
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
DNF
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
DNF
Daryl Impey
DNF
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Technal Kastro
DNF
Bobby Julich
Team CSC
DNF
Matej Jurco
Team Milram
DNF
Mads Kaggestad
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Dainius Kairelis
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNF
Mikhaylo Khalilov
Ceramica Flaminia
DNF
Muradjan Khalmuratov
DNF
Kim Kirchen
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Robert Kiserlovski
Adria Mobil
DNF
Christian Knees
Team Milram
DNF
Bernhard Kohl
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Sergey Kolesnikov
Unibet.com
DNF
David Kopp
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Merida
DNF
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas
DNF
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
DNF
Fuyu Li
Discovery Channel
DNF
Darren Lill
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNF
Trent Lowe
Discovery Channel
DNF
Martin Mares
PSK Whirlpool Dradec Kralove
DNF
Ricardo Martins
Fercase/Rota dos Moveis
DNF
Jason McCartney
Discovery Channel
DNF
Matias Medici
Scott - Marcondes Cesar - FADENP Sao Jose dos Campos
DNF
Hrvoje Miholjevic
DNF
Takashi Miyazawa
NIPPO Corporation-Meitan Hompo Co.LTD-Asada
DNF
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
DNF
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
DNF
Jacek Morajko
Riberalves - Boavista
DNF
Luis Ministro Moyano
DNF
Bruno Neves
LA - MSS
DNF
Richard Ochoa Quintero
DNF
Luciano Pagliarini Mendonca
Saunier Duval
DNF
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
Team Universal Caffe' - Ecopetrol
DNF
James Lewis Perry
Barloworld
DNF
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Danail Petrov Andonov
Benfica
DNF
Christian Poos
Continental Cycling Team Differdange
DNF
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Tenax
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
DNF
Martin Riska
Swiag Pro - Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Rogers
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Dominique Rollin
Kodakgallery.com - Sierra Nevada Brewing Co.
DNF
Hayden Roulston
DNF
Hugo Sabido
Barloworld
DNF
Marcin Sapa
DHL - Author
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
Rietumu Bank-Riga
DNF
Carlos Sastre Candil
Team CSC
DNF
Andy Schleck
Team CSC
DNF
Ronny Scholz
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Renato Seabra
DNF
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
DNF
Seyed Mostafa Seyed Rezaei Khormizi
Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team
DNF
Jose Carlos Silva Rodrigues
Vitoria - ASC
DNF
Romas Sinicinas
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNF
Jan Sipeky
Dukla Trencin Merida
DNF
Mehdi Sohrabi
Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team
DNF
Dragan Spasic
DNF
Matej Stare
Perutnina Ptuj
DNF
Krzysztof Szczawinski
Miche
DNF
Bram Tankink
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Andrea Tonti
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Svein Tuft
Symmetrics Cycling Team
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Predictor - Lotto
DNF
Jeremy Vennell
DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
DNF
Jens Voigt
Team CSC
DNF
William Walker
Rabobank
DNF
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
DNF
Sergey Yakovlev
Astana
DNF
David Zabriskie
Team CSC
DNF
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
OTC Doors - Lauretana
DNF
Piotr Zielinski
Bretagne Armor Lux
DNF
Maarten den Bakker
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Andris José Hernandez Gimenez
DNF
Laurens ten Dam
Unibet.com
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares