En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kampioenschap van de Verenigde Staten
Resultats
1
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
4u17'40"
2
Frank Kevin Pipp
Bissell Cycling
op 26"
3
Kiel Reijnen
Team Type 1
z.t
4
Ken Hanson
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
op 27"
5
James Stemper
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
op 28"
6
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
7
Chad Beyer
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
op 29"
8
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Bissell Cycling
z.t
9
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 30"
10
Matthew Busche
RadioShack - Nissan
op 31"
11
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 34"
12
Michael Olheiser
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
op 46"
13
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 54"
14
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'11"
15
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'36"
16
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Andrew Bajadali
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
op 2'37"
18
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2'38"
19
Andy Jacques-Maynes
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
op 2'40"
20
Fred Rodriguez
Team Exergy
op 3'20"
21
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 3'21"
22
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
23
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
24
Max Jenkins
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
25
Matt Cooke
Team Exergy
op 3'22"
26
Jeremy Powers
Jelly Belly Cycling
op 3'25"
27
Carson Miller
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
28
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 4'19"
29
Alex Hagman
Jelly Belly Cycling
op 6'57"
30
Benjamin King
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
31
Jesse Anthony
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
32
Robert Sweeting
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
z.t
33
Emerson Oronte
Jelly Belly Cycling
op 6'58"
34
Nathaniel English
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
z.t
35
Joey Rosskopf
Team Type 1
z.t
36
Tyler Magner
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
37
Ian Burnett
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
38
Tanner Putt
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
39
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
op 10'56"
40
Jason McCartney
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
41
Alexander Candelario
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
42
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
43
David Williams
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
44
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
45
Alister Ratcliff
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
46
Travis Livermon
Team Mountain Khakis - Smartshop
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares