En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Qatar
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
09/02
Katara Cultural Village
Qatar University
135 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
3u11'26"
2
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
z.t
3
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
4
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
6
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
7
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
8
André Looij
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
9
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
10
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
z.t
11
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
12
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
14
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
z.t
15
Alex Kirsch
Stölting Service Group
z.t
16
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
17
Steven Tronet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
18
Kenneth Van Rooy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
20
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
21
Jesse Sergent
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
24
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
26
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Mekseb Debesay
Dimension Data
z.t
30
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
31
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
z.t
32
Kamberaj Xhuliano
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
33
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Stölting Service Group
z.t
34
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
z.t
35
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Fabian Wegmann
Stölting Service Group
z.t
37
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
38
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
40
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
z.t
41
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
44
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
45
Matthew Brammeier
Dimension Data
z.t
46
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
47
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
48
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
49
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
51
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
z.t
52
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
53
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
55
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
57
Rudiger Selig
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
58
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
59
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
60
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
61
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
63
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
64
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
66
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
67
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
68
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
70
Ivar Slik
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
71
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
72
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
z.t
74
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Team Katusha
z.t
75
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
77
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
z.t
78
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
79
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
80
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Thomas Koep
Stölting Service Group
z.t
82
Marco Canola
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
83
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
84
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
85
Ivan Santaromita
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
86
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
87
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
88
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
z.t
89
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
91
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
92
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
93
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
94
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
95
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
96
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'07"
97
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 1'12"
98
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 1'14"
99
Matthew Busche
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 0"
100
Jason Lowndes
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
101
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
op 1'19"
102
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'26"
103
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 0"
104
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
105
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 1'28"
106
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'34"
107
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 1'36"
108
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 0"
109
Samuel Spokes
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
110
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
111
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1'59"
112
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
op 0"
113
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
op 2'20"
115
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
op 0"
116
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
117
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
118
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
119
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 2'37"
120
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 0"
121
Yauheni Hutarovich
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
122
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
123
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 4'48"
124
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
op 0"
125
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 7'34"
126
Luke Keough
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 0"
127
Karl Menzies
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
128
Bradley White
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
129
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
130
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
131
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
132
Christian Mager
Stölting Service Group
z.t
133
Barry Markus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
Sultan Alhammadi
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
DNF
Khalid Ibrahim
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
DNF
Alexander Kamp Egested
Stölting Service Group
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares