En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Qatar
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
10/02
West Bay Lagoon
Al Kharaitiyat
153.5 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
3u12'36"
2
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
3
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
4
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
5
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
6
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
z.t
7
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
8
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
10
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
12
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
op 3"
13
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
14
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
15
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
16
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
17
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
z.t
18
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
z.t
19
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
20
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
21
Wouter Weylandt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
22
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
op 8"
23
Lars Boom
Rabobank
op 10"
24
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
op 12"
25
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
op 19"
26
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
op 21"
27
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
op 37"
28
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
op 43"
29
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
30
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
31
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
33
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
34
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
35
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
z.t
36
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
38
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
39
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
40
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
42
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
op 0"
43
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
op 43"
44
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
45
Marko Kump
Geox - TMC
z.t
46
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1'06"
47
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
op 1'31"
48
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
49
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
op 2'06"
50
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
z.t
51
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'08"
52
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
op 4'14"
53
Dominique Rollin
FDJ
op 4'44"
54
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
55
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
56
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
57
Theo Bos
Rabobank
z.t
58
Gatis Smukulis
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
59
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
60
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Geox - TMC
z.t
61
Matteo Pelucchi
Geox - TMC
z.t
62
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
64
Daniele Ratto
Geox - TMC
z.t
65
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
z.t
66
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
z.t
67
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
68
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
69
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
70
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
z.t
72
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
73
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Patrik Sinkewitz
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
75
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
76
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
77
Leif Hoste
Katusha Team
z.t
78
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
79
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
80
Mark Cassidy
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
81
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
82
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
83
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
op 5'16"
84
Kevin Claeys
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 8'51"
85
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
86
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
87
Vitaliy Kondrut
Lampre - ISD
z.t
88
Tomas Alberio
Geox - TMC
z.t
89
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
90
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
91
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
92
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
93
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
z.t
94
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
z.t
95
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
98
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
99
Marco Corti
Geox - TMC
z.t
100
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
101
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
102
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
103
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
104
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
105
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
106
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
107
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
108
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
109
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
110
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Geox - TMC
z.t
111
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
z.t
112
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
113
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
114
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
z.t
115
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
116
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
op 8'57"
117
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares