En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Kampioenschap van Colombia
Resultats
1
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
5u50'11"
2
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
op 49"
3
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
GW Shimano
op 23"
4
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 49"
5
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
op 56"
6
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'51"
7
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
EPM
op 4'01"
8
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
9
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
op 4'12"
10
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
op 4'28"
11
Jader Bentancur Ortiz
op 5'39"
12
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM
op 6'39"
13
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
z.t
14
Aristobulo Cala
Bicicletas Strongman
op 8'07"
15
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Equipo Bolivia
op 8'42"
16
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Medellin - Inder
op 9'04"
17
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
EPM
op 11'18"
18
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
EPM
z.t
19
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
EPM
op 11'45"
20
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
z.t
21
Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez
Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
22
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
GW Shimano
z.t
23
Cristian Sierra
z.t
24
Yoedison Bustamante
z.t
25
Diego German Mancipe Abril
z.t
26
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina
z.t
27
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin - Inder
z.t
28
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin - Inder
z.t
29
Didier Alexander Sastoque
Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
30
Carlos Andres Parra Barrera
z.t
31
Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy
op 11'51"
32
Jonathan Paredes
op 11'52"
33
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
op 15'52"
Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales
Cylance Cycling
DNF
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Wilier Triestina
DNF
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
DNF
Andres Camilo Mendoza Ramirez
Vivo Team Grupo Ore Sy
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares