En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Route Adélie de Vitré
Resultats
1
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
4u48'58"
2
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
3
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
z.t
5
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
z.t
6
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
7
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
8
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
10
Anthony Maldonado
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
11
David Menut
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
12
Romain Feillu
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
13
Steven Tronet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
14
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
15
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
16
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
17
César Bihel
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
18
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
19
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
20
Devid Tintori
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
21
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
op 4"
22
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 5"
23
Peio Olaberria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 7"
24
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 11"
25
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 13"
26
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
op 14"
27
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 15"
28
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17"
29
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
30
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
31
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
32
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
z.t
33
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
34
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
35
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
36
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
z.t
37
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Julien Guay
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
39
Thomas Deruette
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
40
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
z.t
41
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
42
Fredrik Strand Galta
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
43
Tom Scully
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
44
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Team Vorarlberg
op 23"
45
Nicolas Baldo
Team Roth
z.t
46
Clément Koretzky
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
47
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
48
Giacomo Tomio
Team Roth
op 25"
49
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27"
50
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
52
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
53
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
op 30"
54
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
op 31"
55
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 35"
56
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
z.t
57
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
58
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
59
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
60
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
z.t
61
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
62
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
63
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
64
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
65
Maxime Renault
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
66
Alexis Bodiot
Armee de Terre
op 42"
67
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
op 48"
68
Daniele Ratto
Androni Giocattoli
op 50"
69
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
op 54"
70
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 57"
71
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 1'00"
72
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 1'01"
73
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 1'30"
74
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
75
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1'49"
76
Gabriel Reguero
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
77
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 2'21"
78
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 2'28"
79
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
op 2'49"
80
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'51"
81
Samuel Spokes
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 2'55"
82
Frank Pasche
Team Roth
z.t
83
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 3'37"
84
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
op 3'55"
85
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
z.t
86
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
87
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
88
Marc Fournier
FDJ
z.t
89
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Roth
z.t
90
Brendan Canty
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
91
Maxime Cam
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
92
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
93
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
94
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
95
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
z.t
96
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
op 3'59"
97
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
98
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 5'03"
99
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
op 5'27"
100
Grischa Janorschke
Team Roth
z.t
101
Hernán Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
op 10'52"
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jean-Marc Bideau
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
DNF
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Michael Kucher
DNF
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Alliaume Leblond
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
DNF
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
DNF
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Jens Mouris
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Manuel Porzner
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Tomas Restrepo Lujan
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Manuel Schreiber
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
DNF
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Hiroshi Tsubaki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
DNF
Kohei Uchima
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
DNF
Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares