En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de la Provence
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
Tony Gallopin
2
Dorian Godon
3
Mikael Cherel
4
Axel Domont
5
Samuel Dumoulin
6
Ben Gastauer
7
Quentin Jauregui
Groupama - FDJ
11
Thibaut Pinot
12
Antoine Duchesne
13
David Gaudu
14
Rudy Molard
15
Romain Seigle
DNF rit 4
16
Sébastien Reichenbach
17
Benjamin Thomas
Trek - Segafredo
21
Fumiyuki Beppu
DNF rit 4
22
John Degenkolb
23
Niklas Eg
24
Alex Frame
25
Michael Gogl
26
Matteo Moschetti
DNF rit 4
27
Toms Skujins
Movistar Team
31
Daniele Bennati
DNS rit 3
32
Jaime Castrillo
33
Imanol Erviti
34
Luis Mas Bonet
35
Jasha Sütterlin
36
Eduard Prades Reverte
37
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Deceuninck - Quick Step
41
Philippe Gilbert
42
Kasper Asgreen
DNS rit 4
43
Rémi Cavagna
44
Tim Declercq
45
Yves Lampaert
46
Florian Sénéchal
47
Pieter Serry
Team Sky
51
Leonardo Basso
52
Owain Doull
53
Eddie Dunbar
54
Filippo Ganna
55
Christopher Lawless
DNF rit 3
56
Diego Rosa
57
Ben Swift
Team Sunweb
61
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
62
Johannes Fröhlinger
63
Chad Haga
64
Lennard Kämna
65
Nicholas Roche
66
Michael Storer
67
Max Walscheid
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
71
Joe Dombrowski
72
Hugh Carthy
73
Simon Clarke
74
Moreno Hofland
75
Sebastian Langeveld
76
Julius van den Berg
77
Sep Vanmarcke
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
81
Odd Christian Eiking
82
Andrea Pasqualon
83
Xandro Meurisse
84
Guillaume Martin
85
Wesley Kreder
86
Ludwig De Winter
87
Frederik Backaert
Israel Cycling Academy
91
Rudy Barbier
DNF rit 3
92
Guillaume Boivin
93
Matthias Brandle
DNF rit 4
94
Zakkari Dempster
95
Krists Neilands
96
Guy Niv
97
August Jensen
Cofidis
101
Julien Simon
102
Loic Chetout
103
Nicolas Edet
104
Hugo Hofstetter
105
Anthony Perez
106
Pierre-Luc Perichon
107
Damien Touzé
Total Direct Energie
111
Lilian Calmejane
112
Yohann Gène
113
Jonathan Hivert
DNF rit 4
114
Alexandre Pichot
115
Simon Sellier
116
Jerome Cousin
117
Anthony Turgis
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
121
Mattia Viel
DNF rit 4
122
Matteo Spreafico
123
Josip Rumac
124
Mattia Frapporti
125
Leonardo Fedrigo
DNF rit 3
126
Fausto Masnada
Corendon - Circus
131
Joeri Stallaert
132
Dries De Bondt
133
Stijn Devolder
134
Marcel Meisen
135
Otto Vergaerde
136
Jimmy Janssens
137
Jonas Rickaert
DNF rit 3
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
141
Julien Antomarchi
142
Pierre Barbier
DNS rit 3
143
Thibault Ferasse
144
Pierre Gouault
DNF rit 3
145
Pierre Idjouadienne
146
Samuel Leroux
DNF rit 2
147
Christophe Masson
St Michel - Auber93
151
Romain Feillu
152
Anthony Maldonado
153
Flavien Maurelet
154
Yoann Paillot
155
Camille Thominet
156
Alo Jakin
157
Kevin Le Cunff
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
161
Yoann Bagot
162
Maxime Cam
163
Adrien Garel
164
Cyril Gautier
165
Pierre Rolland
166
Jimmy Turgis
167
Arthur Vichot
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
171
Lucas De Rossi
172
Julien El Fares
173
Delio Fernández Cruz
DNF rit 2
174
Mauro Finetto
175
Ramunas Navardauskas
DNF rit 4
176
Remy Rochas
DNF rit 4
177
Fabien Schmidt
Amore & Vita - Prodir
181
Danilo Celano
182
Jan Freuler
DNF rit 3
183
Eriks Toms Gavars
DNF rit 3
184
Viesturs Luksevics
185
Maxence Moncassin
DNF rit 4
186
Iltjan Nika
DNF rit 3
187
Kaspars Sergis
Maloja Pushbikers
191
Daniel Auer
192
Stefan Kolb
193
Valentin Götzinger
DNF rit 4
194
Felix Ritzinger
195
Jodok Salzmann
196
Johannes Schinnagel
197
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Arkéa- Samsic
201
Warren Barguil
202
Anthony Delaplace
203
Maxime Bouet
DNF rit 3
204
Jérémy Maison
205
Amaël Moinard
206
Alan Riou
207
Bram Welten
Astana Pro Team
211
Laurens De Vreese
212
Andrey Zeits
213
Daniil Fominykh
214
Dmitriy Gruzdev
215
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
217
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares