En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne
Resultats
1
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u27'40"
2
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
3
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
5
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
6
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
7
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
8
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
9
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
10
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
11
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
12
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
z.t
13
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
14
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
16
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
17
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
18
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
21
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
23
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
24
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
z.t
25
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
26
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
27
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
28
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
29
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
30
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
z.t
33
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 10"
34
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 12"
35
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Artyom Zakharov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
37
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
39
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
41
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Jan Petelin
Vini Zabù
z.t
43
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
44
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
45
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
z.t
46
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
48
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
49
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
50
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
51
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
z.t
52
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
53
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù
z.t
55
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18"
56
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
57
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 19"
58
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
60
Benjamin Perry
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
61
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
64
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
65
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
66
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
67
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 23"
69
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
70
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 24"
71
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 26"
72
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 27"
73
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 29"
74
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
75
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 34"
76
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
op 38"
77
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 34"
78
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
79
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
80
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù
op 44"
81
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
82
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
84
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
85
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù
z.t
86
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
88
Davide Martinelli
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
89
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
90
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 51"
93
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
94
Barnabas Peak
Team BikeExchange
z.t
95
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
96
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
97
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
98
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
99
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
100
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
101
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
102
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
103
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
104
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
105
Joab Schneiter
Vini Zabù
z.t
106
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
107
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
108
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
109
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
110
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
111
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
112
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
113
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
114
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
115
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
116
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
117
Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
118
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
119
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
120
Maarten Wynants
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
121
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
122
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
123
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
124
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
126
Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù
z.t
127
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
128
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
129
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
130
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
131
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
132
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
133
Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
z.t
134
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
135
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
136
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
137
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
138
Joel Suter
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
139
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'10"
140
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1'13"
141
Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
op 1'31"
142
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
143
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'36"
144
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'39"
145
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'59"
146
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
147
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
148
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2'05"
149
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 2'34"
150
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
z.t
151
Nico Denz
Team DSM
op 2'47"
152
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
153
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'52"
154
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'23"
155
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
op 4'00"
156
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
op 4'52"
157
Martin Salmon
Team DSM
z.t
158
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jasper De Plus
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
DNF
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Wout van Elzakker
Vini Zabù
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
DNS
Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares