En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
31/03
De Panne
De Panne
14,7 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
12u21'33"
2
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 6"
3
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team RadioShack
op 14"
4
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 18"
5
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
op 22"
6
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 24"
7
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
op 26"
8
Rick Flens
Rabobank
op 30"
9
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
op 34"
10
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
op 50"
11
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
op 51"
12
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
z.t
13
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
14
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
15
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
op 57"
16
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 1'04"
17
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'07"
18
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
op 1'34"
19
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
op 1'39"
20
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'41"
21
Arnoud van Groen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 1'42"
22
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'49"
23
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
op 2'03"
24
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
25
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'07"
26
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
op 2'10"
27
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 2'31"
28
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'38"
29
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
op 2'47"
30
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
op 3'14"
31
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
op 6'17"
32
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
op 6'25"
33
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 6'34"
34
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
op 7'08"
35
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
op 7'20"
36
Steven Caethoven
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 8'27"
37
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
op 9'57"
38
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
op 10'11"
39
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 12'56"
40
Jimmy Casper
Saur - Sojasun
op 14'37"
41
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
op 14'46"
42
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 15'17"
43
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 18'00"
44
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 19'26"
45
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
op 19'48"
46
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 20'03"
47
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
op 21'10"
48
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 26'14"
49
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
op 26'36"
50
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 26'41"
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
DNS
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
DNS
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
DNS
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNS
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Manuel Belletti
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Theo Bos
Rabobank
DNF
Steven Cozza
Team Netapp
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
DNF
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
DNF
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
DNF
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Jesús Del Nero Montes
Team Netapp
DNF
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
DNQ
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
DNQ
Chris Barton
BMC Racing Team
DNQ
Eric Baumann
Team Netapp
DNQ
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
DNQ
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
DNQ
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNQ
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
DNQ
Manuele Caddeo
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNQ
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNQ
Hilton Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNQ
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
DNQ
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
DNQ
Mickael Delage
FDJ
DNQ
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
DNQ
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
DNQ
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNQ
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
DNQ
Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNQ
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNQ
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
DNQ
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
DNQ
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
DNQ
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNQ
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNQ
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
DNQ
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
DNQ
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
DNQ
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
DNQ
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
DNQ
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
DNQ
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet
DNQ
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNQ
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNQ
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
DNQ
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNQ
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
DNQ
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
DNQ
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNQ
Klaas Lodewyck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNQ
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
DNQ
Romain Matheou
Saur - Sojasun
DNQ
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
DNQ
Karl Menzies
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNQ
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNQ
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
DNQ
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNQ
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
DNQ
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
DNQ
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNQ
Andrew Pinfold
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNQ
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
DNQ
Alex Rasmussen
Team HTC - Highroad
DNQ
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
DNQ
Martin Reimer
Skil - Shimano
DNQ
Robert Retschke
Team Netapp
DNQ
Dominique Rollin
FDJ
DNQ
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
Bram Schmitz
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNQ
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
DNQ
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
DNQ
Balint Szeghalmi
Lampre - ISD
DNQ
Bobbie Traksel
Landbouwkrediet
DNQ
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
DNQ
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
DNQ
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNQ
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
DNQ
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
DNQ
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
DNQ
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
DNQ
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNQ
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNQ
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNQ
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNS
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Matti Helminen
Landbouwkrediet
DNS
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
DNS
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
DNS
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNS
Staf Scheirlinckx
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNS
Sam Bewley
Team RadioShack
DNF
Steve Chainel
FDJ
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Team Netapp
DNF
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
DNF
Han Feng
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Vitaliy Kondrut
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Omar Lombardi
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Jesse Sergent
Team RadioShack
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ
DNF
Simon Spilak
Lampre - ISD
DNF
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF
Leif Hoste
Katusha Team
DNF
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares