En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
De Brabantse Pijl
Resultats
1
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
4u36'27"
2
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
op 2"
4
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7"
5
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
z.t
7
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
8
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
9
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
10
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 12"
11
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 25"
12
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 48"
13
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
14
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
16
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
z.t
17
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 51"
18
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 53"
19
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
22
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
23
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
24
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
25
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
26
Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
27
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
28
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
30
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
31
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
32
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
33
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
z.t
34
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
35
Robert Power
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
36
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
37
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
38
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
40
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
41
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1'10"
42
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'17"
43
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'20"
44
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'22"
45
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
46
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
47
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
48
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
z.t
49
Henri Vandenabeele
Development Team DSM
z.t
50
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
52
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
54
Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
55
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
56
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Paul Martens
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'25"
59
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
60
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
61
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
62
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'28"
63
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'31"
64
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
65
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'43"
66
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2'04"
67
Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
op 2'18"
68
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'19"
69
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
70
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'27"
72
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'11"
74
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 6'34"
75
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
76
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
77
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
78
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
79
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
80
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
81
Marijn van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
82
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
83
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
84
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
85
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
86
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
88
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 6'38"
89
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'42"
90
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
91
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'00"
92
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
93
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
z.t
94
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
95
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
96
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
97
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'13"
98
Leonardo Basso
Ineos Grenadiers
op 8'53"
99
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
100
Edo Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
101
Barnabas Peak
Team BikeExchange
z.t
102
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
103
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
104
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
105
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
z.t
108
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
109
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
110
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
op 9'12"
111
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
op 9'16"
112
Felix Gall
Team DSM
z.t
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
DNF
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Finn Fisher-Black
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
DNF
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Leon Heinschke
Development Team DSM
DNF
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Hideto Nakane
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Martin Salmon
Team DSM
DNF
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
DNF
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Boris Vallee
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares